List of Sets 6200-6299: Difference between revisions
From Cobi Collectors Wiki
Created page with "{{Header_SetLists |textrow=The '''6200''' series mainly contains trains and wagons in 1:35 scale. }} {| class="cobitable" !Set Nr!!Name!!Scale!!Edition!!Release!!Bricks!!Minifigs!!RRP |- | {{C}}6280 || DR BR 52 Steam Locomotive || {{SC35}} || {{EE}} ||{{2023}} || {{C}}2623 || {{C}}2 || {{R}}199,99€ |- | {{C}}6281 || Kriegslokomotive Baureihe 52 || {{SC35}} || Regular ||{{2023}} || {{C}}2476 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}199,99€ |- | {{C}}6282 ||..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[6291]] || Compiègne Wagon (11 November 1918) || {{SC35}} || Regular ||{{2024}} || {{C}}1927 || {{C}}2 || {{R}}189,99€ | | {{C}}[[6291]] || Compiègne Wagon (11 November 1918) || {{SC35}} || Regular ||{{2024}} || {{C}}1927 || {{C}}2 || {{R}}189,99€ | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[6292]] || Flying Scotsman - British Steam Locomotive || {{SC35}} || Regular ||{{2025}} || {{C}}2677 || {{C}}2 || {{R}}199,99€ | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:14, 9 July 2025
| The 6200 series mainly contains trains and wagons in 1:35 scale. | 6200-6299 |
| Set Nr | Name | Scale | Edition | Release | Bricks | Minifigs | RRP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6280 | DR BR 52 Steam Locomotive | 1:35 | Executive | 2023 | 2623 | 2 | 199,99€ |
| 6281 | Kriegslokomotive Baureihe 52 | 1:35 | Regular | 2023 | 2476 | 1 | 199,99€ |
| 6282 | DR BR 52 Steam Locomotive | 1:35 | Regular | 2023 | 2505 | 1 | 189,99€ |
| 6283 | Steam Locomotive DR BR 52 / TY2 | 1:35 | Regular | 2023 | 1723 | 2 | 119,99€ |
| 6284 | Schwerer Plattformwagen Type SSYS | 1:35 | Regular | 2023 | 424 | 1 | 39,99€ |
| 6285 | Güterwagen Typ Ommr 32 "LINZ" | 1:35 | Regular | 2023 | 584 | 1 | 49,99€ |
| 6286 | Steam Locomotive DR BR 03 & Water Crane | 1:35 | Executive | 2024 | 2721 | 3 | 199,99€ |
| 6287 | DR BR 52 Steam Locomotive & Railway Semaphore | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 2747 | 2 | 199,99€ |
| 6288 | DR BR 03 Steam Locomotive | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 2564 | 1 | 199,99€ |
| 6289 | Compiègne Wagon (22 June 1940) | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 2001 | 2 | 189,99€ |
| 6290 | |||||||
| 6291 | Compiègne Wagon (11 November 1918) | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 1927 | 2 | 189,99€ |
| 6292 | Flying Scotsman - British Steam Locomotive | 1:35 | Regular | 2025 | 2677 | 2 | 199,99€ |
