Set Lists: Difference between revisions
From Cobi Collectors Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 5900-5999|'''5900-5999''']] || [[:Category:Armed Forces|Armed Forces]] | | {{C}}[[List of Sets 5900-5999|'''5900-5999''']] || [[:Category:Armed Forces|Armed Forces]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 6200-6299|'''6200-6299''']] || [[:Category:Trains|Trains]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 20000-20099|'''20000-20099''']] || [[:Category:Holiday Series|Holiday Series]] / [[:Category:Imperium Romanum|Imperium Romanum]] | | {{C}}[[List of Sets 20000-20099|'''20000-20099''']] || [[:Category:Holiday Series|Holiday Series]] / [[:Category:Imperium Romanum|Imperium Romanum]] | ||
Revision as of 16:02, 21 April 2025
| All currently existing Set Lists (mostly incomplete) |
' |
| Range | Main Content |
|---|---|
| 1300-1399 | Exclusive Sets and Keychains |
| 1600-1699 | Action Town (Classic) / Different sets since 2024 |
| 2500-2599 | World War II, Scale 1:28 |
| 2600-2699 | Armed Forces / World War II, Scale 1:28 |
| 2900-2999 | Great War |
| 3100-3199 | World War II, Scale 1:35 / Nano Tanks |
| 5800-5899 | Armed Forces / World War II, Scale 1:48 |
| 5900-5999 | Armed Forces |
| 6200-6299 | Trains |
| 20000-20099 | Holiday Series / Imperium Romanum |
| 24300-24399 | Licensed Cars, Scale 1:12 |
| 24600-24699 | Youngtimer Collection / Licensed Cars, Scale 1:35 |
| 26600-26699 | Civil Aircrafts |
