List of Sets 4800-4899: Difference between revisions
From Cobi Collectors Wiki
Created page with "{{Header_SetLists |textrow=The '''4800''' series mainly contains Military Ships. }} {| class="cobitable" !Set Nr!!Name!!Scale!!Edition!!Release!!Bricks!!Minifigs!!RRP |- | {{C}}4850 || IJN Akagi 1927-1942 || {{SC300}} || {{LE}} || {{2024}} || {{C}}3610 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}269,99€ |- | {{C}}4851 || IJN Akagi Aircraft Carrier || {{SC300}} || Regular || {{2024}} || {{C}}3573 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}249,99€ |- | {{C}}4852 || U-Boot U-52..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[4852]] || U-Boot U-52 (Type VIIB) || {{SC144}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}474 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}49,99€ | | {{C}}[[4852]] || U-Boot U-52 (Type VIIB) || {{SC144}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}474 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}49,99€ | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[4853]] || Battleship Tirpitz || {{SC700}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}593 || {{C}}0 || ??? | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[4854]] || Battleship Bismarck || {{SC700}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}590 || {{C}}0 || ??? | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[4855]] || ORP Orzeł || {{SC300}} || Regular || {{2026}} || {{C}}193 || {{C}}0 || ??? | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[4856]] || ORP Sęp || {{SC300}} || Regular || {{2026}} || {{C}}190 || {{C}}0 || ??? | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[4857]] || U-Boot U-96 (Type VIIC) || {{SC300}} || Regular || {{2026}} || {{C}}162 || {{C}}0 || ??? | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[4858]] || U-Boot U-47 (Type VIIB) || {{SC300}} || Regular || {{2026}} || {{C}}165 || {{C}}0 || ??? | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[4859]] || Sous-Marin SNLE || {{SC300}} || {{XE}} || {{2025}} || {{C}}643 || {{C}}2 || {{R}}69,90€ | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:36, 13 November 2025
| The 4800 series mainly contains Military Ships. | 4800-4899 |
| Set Nr | Name | Scale | Edition | Release | Bricks | Minifigs | RRP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4850 | IJN Akagi 1927-1942 | 1:300 | Limited | 2024 | 3610 | 1 | 269,99€ |
| 4851 | IJN Akagi Aircraft Carrier | 1:300 | Regular | 2024 | 3573 | 0 | 249,99€ |
| 4852 | U-Boot U-52 (Type VIIB) | 1:144 | Regular | 2025 | 474 | 0 | 49,99€ |
| 4853 | Battleship Tirpitz | 1:700 | Regular | 2025 | 593 | 0 | ??? |
| 4854 | Battleship Bismarck | 1:700 | Regular | 2025 | 590 | 0 | ??? |
| 4855 | ORP Orzeł | 1:300 | Regular | 2026 | 193 | 0 | ??? |
| 4856 | ORP Sęp | 1:300 | Regular | 2026 | 190 | 0 | ??? |
| 4857 | U-Boot U-96 (Type VIIC) | 1:300 | Regular | 2026 | 162 | 0 | ??? |
| 4858 | U-Boot U-47 (Type VIIB) | 1:300 | Regular | 2026 | 165 | 0 | ??? |
| 4859 | Sous-Marin SNLE | 1:300 | Exclusive | 2025 | 643 | 2 | 69,90€ |
