List of Sets 1300-1399: Difference between revisions
From Cobi Collectors Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| {{C}}[[1385]] || Ludvig || || {{XE}} || {{2025}} || {{C}}289 || {{C}}0 || | | {{C}}[[1385]] || Ludvig || || {{XE}} || {{2025}} || {{C}}289 || {{C}}0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[1386]] || || || || || || || | | {{C}}[[1386]] || Market Dino || || {{XE}} || {{2025}} || {{C}}401 || {{C}}2 || | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[1387]] || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[1394]] || Marszałek Piłsudski || || {{XE}} || {{2025}} || {{C}}14 || {{C}}1 || GWP* | | {{C}}[[1394]] || Marszałek Piłsudski || || {{XE}} || {{2025}} || {{C}}14 || {{C}}1 || GWP* | ||
Revision as of 22:18, 8 November 2025
| The 1300 series mainly contains Exclusive Sets which are not primarily intended for the general market. | 1300-1399 |
| Set Nr | Name | Scale | Edition | Release | Bricks | Minifigs | RRP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1380 | Il Tempo Gigante | Exclusive | 2024 | 284 | 0 | ||
| 1381 | Ciężarówka Dino | Exclusive | 2024 | 170 | 0 | ||
| 1382 | Solan | Exclusive | 2025 | 332 | 0 | ||
| 1383 | |||||||
| 1384 | Dornier Do J Wal "Amundsen" N-25 | 1:48 | Regular | 2025 | 483 | 1 | 54,99€ |
| 1385 | Ludvig | Exclusive | 2025 | 289 | 0 | ||
| 1386 | Market Dino | Exclusive | 2025 | 401 | 2 | ||
| 1387 | |||||||
| 1394 | Marszałek Piłsudski | Exclusive | 2025 | 14 | 1 | GWP* |
*) Gift with Purchase
