List of Sets 2600-2699: Difference between revisions
From Cobi Collectors Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[2633]] || M1A2 Abrams SEPv3 || {{SC35}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}1065 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}??? | | {{C}}[[2633]] || M1A2 Abrams SEPv3 || {{SC35}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}1065 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}??? | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[2634]] || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[2654]] || Pz.Kpfw. V Panther Ausf. A || {{SC28}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}1152 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}99,99€ | | {{C}}[[2654]] || Pz.Kpfw. V Panther Ausf. A || {{SC28}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}1152 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}99,99€ | ||
| Line 38: | Line 40: | ||
| {{C}}[[2660]] || Panzer I Ausf.B || {{SC28}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}654 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}49,99€ | | {{C}}[[2660]] || Panzer I Ausf.B || {{SC28}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}654 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}49,99€ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[2661]] || Light Tank 7TP || {{SC28}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}669 || {{C}}1 || {{R}} | | {{C}}[[2661]] || Light Tank 7TP || {{SC28}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}669 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}49,99€ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[2662]] || | | {{C}}[[2662]] || Panzerjäger Nashorn || {{SC28}} || {{LE}} || {{2025}} || {{C}}1166 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}99,99€ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[2663]] || Panzerhaubitze | | {{C}}[[2663]] || Panzerhaubitze Hummel || {{SC28}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}1118 || {{C}}2 || {{R}}99,99€ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[2664]] || || || || || || || | | {{C}}[[2664]] || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[2665]] || | | {{C}}[[2665]] || Sd.Kfz 138/1 Grille Ausf. M || {{SC28}} || Regular || {{2026}} || {{C}}724 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[ | | {{C}}[[2666]] || Panzer 38(t) / (ČKD) Lt vz. 38 || {{SC28}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}705 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}??? | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:03, 22 October 2025
| The 2600 series mainly contains military sets from the Armed Forces series and and the continuation of the 2500 series (starting with 2654). |
2600-2699 |
| Set Nr | Name | Scale | Edition | Release | Bricks | Minifigs | RRP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2625 | T-72 (East Germany/Soviet) | 1:35 | Regular | 2023 | 680 | 1 | 49,99€ |
| 2626 | M142 Himars | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 604 | 1 | 49,99€ |
| 2627 | Challenger 2 | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 954 | 1 | 59,99€ |
| 2628 | Panzerhaubitze 2000 | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 1006 | 0 | 59,99€ |
| 2629 | KTO Rosomak (PL / UA) | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 666 | 0 | 49,99€ |
| 2630 | BWP-1 (PL / UA) | 1:35 | Regular | 2025 | 756 | 1 | ??? |
| 2631 | BMP-1 (DDR / RUS) | 1:35 | Regular | 2025 | 758 | 1 | ??? |
| 2632 | M1A2 Abrams | 1:35 | Regular | 2025 | 1021 | 1 | ??? |
| 2633 | M1A2 Abrams SEPv3 | 1:35 | Regular | 2025 | 1065 | 1 | ??? |
| 2634 | |||||||
| 2654 | Pz.Kpfw. V Panther Ausf. A | 1:28 | Regular | 2025 | 1152 | 1 | 99,99€ |
| 2655 | Panzer V Panther Ausf. G "Pudel" | 1:28 | Regular | 2025 | 1133 | 2 | 99,99€ |
| 2656 | Sd.Kfz. 222 vs TKS | 1:28 | Limited | 2025 | 824 | 3 | 69,99€ |
| 2657 | Sd.Kfz. 222 | 1:28 | Regular | 2025 | 502 | 1 | 39,99€ |
| 2658 | Tankette TK-3 | 1:28 | Regular | 2025 | 323 | 1 | 34,99€ |
| 2659 | Panzer I vs. 7TP DW | 1:28 | Limited | 2025 | 1353 | 3 | 114,99€ |
| 2660 | Panzer I Ausf.B | 1:28 | Regular | 2025 | 654 | 1 | 49,99€ |
| 2661 | Light Tank 7TP | 1:28 | Regular | 2025 | 669 | 1 | 49,99€ |
| 2662 | Panzerjäger Nashorn | 1:28 | Limited | 2025 | 1166 | 3 | 99,99€ |
| 2663 | Panzerhaubitze Hummel | 1:28 | Regular | 2025 | 1118 | 2 | 99,99€ |
| 2664 | |||||||
| 2665 | Sd.Kfz 138/1 Grille Ausf. M | 1:28 | Regular | 2026 | 724 | 1 | ??? |
| 2666 | Panzer 38(t) / (ČKD) Lt vz. 38 | 1:28 | Regular | 2025 | 705 | 1 | ??? |
