List of Sets 5900-5999: Difference between revisions

From Cobi Collectors Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 25: Line 25:
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[5909]] || Su-57 Felon || {{SC48}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}928 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}79,99€
| {{C}}[[5909]] || Su-57 Felon || {{SC48}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}928 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}79,99€
|-
| {{C}}[[5910]] || F-16C Fighting Falcon || {{SC48}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}463 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}49,99€
|-
| {{C}}[[5911]] || Saab AJS37 Viggen || {{SC48}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}910 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}???
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[5912]] || F-35B Lightning II || {{SC48}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}614 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}59,99€
| {{C}}[[5912]] || F-35B Lightning II || {{SC48}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}614 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}59,99€
|-
| {{C}}[[5913]] || F-16AM Fighting Falcon || {{SC48}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}495 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}49,99€
|-
| {{C}}[[5914]] || F-16D Fighting Falcon || {{SC48}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}436 || {{C}}2 || {{R}}49,99€
|-
| {{C}}[[5915]] || Saab AJ37 Viggen || {{SC48}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}836 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}???
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[5920]] || Grumman F-14 Tomcat || {{SC48}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}869 || {{C}}2 || {{R}}79,99€
| {{C}}[[5920]] || Grumman F-14 Tomcat || {{SC48}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}869 || {{C}}2 || {{R}}79,99€

Latest revision as of 13:44, 7 September 2025

The 5900 series mainly contains military aircrafts from the Armed Forces series and continues the 5800 series. 5900-5999
Set Nr Name Scale Edition Release Bricks Minifigs RRP
5900 Boeing F-15EX Eagle II 1:48 Regular 2025 739 2 65,99€
5901 Rafale C 1:48 Regular 2025 551 0 49,99€
5902 Lockheed F-117 Nighthawk 1:48 Limited 2025 826 1 79,99€
5903 Lockheed F-117 Nighthawk 1:48 Regular 2025 795 1 69,99€
5904 F-35A Lightning II "Husarz" 1:48 Regular 2025 605 1 59,99€
5905 AT-6 Wolverine 1:48 Regular 2025 263 0 34,99€
5906 Sikorsky UH-60 Black Hawk 1:32 Regular 2025 928 1 79,99€
5907 Lockheed F-104 Starfighter 1:48 Regular 2025 428 0 49,99€
5908 F-4M Phantom II (FGR.2) 1:48 Regular 2025 614 0 ???
5909 Su-57 Felon 1:48 Regular 2025 928 1 79,99€
5910 F-16C Fighting Falcon 1:48 Regular 2025 463 1 49,99€
5911 Saab AJS37 Viggen 1:48 Regular 2025 910 0 ???
5912 F-35B Lightning II 1:48 Regular 2025 614 1 59,99€
5913 F-16AM Fighting Falcon 1:48 Regular 2025 495 1 49,99€
5914 F-16D Fighting Falcon 1:48 Regular 2025 436 2 49,99€
5915 Saab AJ37 Viggen 1:48 Regular 2025 836 0 ???
5920 Grumman F-14 Tomcat 1:48 Regular 2025 869 2 79,99€
5921 Enemy Strike Jet 1:48 Regular 2025 851 1 79,99€