List of Sets 20000-20099: Difference between revisions

From Cobi Collectors Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 44: Line 44:
| {{C}}[[20072]] || Praetorian Guard || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}47 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}14,99€
| {{C}}[[20072]] || Praetorian Guard || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}47 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}14,99€
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[20073]] || Roman Auxilia || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}45 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}???
| {{C}}[[20073]] || Roman Auxilia || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}45 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}15,99€
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[20075]] || Celtic Warriors  || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}38 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}???
| {{C}}[[20074]] || Celtic Warriors  || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}38 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}9,99€
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[20075]] || Germanic Warriors  || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}45 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}???
| {{C}}[[20075]] || Germanic Warriors  || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}45 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}15,99€
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[20079]] || Roman Scorpio  || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}110 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}???
| {{C}}[[20076]] || Roman Camp - Watchtower  || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}600 || {{C}}2 || {{R}}49,99€
|-
| {{C}}[[20077]] || Roman Camp - Gate  || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}600 || {{C}}2 || {{R}}49,99€
|-
| {{C}}[[20078]] || Roman Camp - Tent  || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}200 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}25,99€
|-
| {{C}}[[20079]] || Roman Scorpio  || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}110 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}19,99€
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[20090]] || French Soldiers || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}41 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}???
| {{C}}[[20090]] || French Soldiers || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}41 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}???
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[20091]] || Napoleon - Battle of Moscow || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}148 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}???
| {{C}}[[20091]] || Napoleon - Battle of Moscow || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}148 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}???
|-
| {{C}}[[20092]] || || || || || || ||
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[20093]] || French Artilleryman & Canon || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}96 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}???
| {{C}}[[20093]] || French Artilleryman & Canon || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}96 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}???
|-
| {{C}}[[20094]] || || || || || || ||
|-
| {{C}}[[20095]] || || || || || || ||
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[20096]] || HMS Victory || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}2380 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}???
| {{C}}[[20096]] || HMS Victory || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}2380 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}???

Revision as of 22:53, 29 July 2025

The 20000 series mainly contains seasonal sets, e.g. for Christmas or Easter and also the Imperium Romanum sets. 20000-20099
Set Nr Name Scale Edition Release Bricks Minifigs RRP
20006 Nativity Scene Regular 2024 381 5 39,99€
20007 Christmas Eve Regular 2024 180 1 19,99€
20008 Christmas Gift Exclusive 2024 35 1 GWP*
20009 Holiday Ornaments Regular 2024 51 0 9,99€
20010 Creative Power (8 Blister) Regular 2005 diff. 0 ???
20011 Santa Claus Regular 2024 75 0 9,99€
20012 Snowman Regular 2024 59 0 9,99€
20013 Gingerbread Man Regular 2024 73 0 9,99€
20014 Reindeer Regular 2024 67 0 9,99€
20015 Easter Bunny Regular 2025 65 0 9,99€
20016 Easter Chick Regular 2025 82 0 9,99€
20017 Holiday Series Happy Easter Counter Display Unit for retailers (no regular set)
20066 Gladiators Regular 2024 38 3 9,99€
20067 Romans Regular 2024 38 3 9,99€
20068 Roman Onager Regular 2024 173 1 19,99€
20069 Roman Chariot Regular 2024 93 1 19,99€
20070 Gladiator School Regular 2024 583 3 49,99€
20071 Roman Warship Regular 2024 1810 3 99,99€
20072 Praetorian Guard Regular 2025 47 3 14,99€
20073 Roman Auxilia Regular 2025 45 3 15,99€
20074 Celtic Warriors Regular 2025 38 3 9,99€
20075 Germanic Warriors Regular 2025 45 3 15,99€
20076 Roman Camp - Watchtower Regular 2025 600 2 49,99€
20077 Roman Camp - Gate Regular 2025 600 2 49,99€
20078 Roman Camp - Tent Regular 2025 200 1 25,99€
20079 Roman Scorpio Regular 2025 110 1 19,99€
20090 French Soldiers Regular 2025 41 3 ???
20091 Napoleon - Battle of Moscow Regular 2025 148 1 ???
20092
20093 French Artilleryman & Canon Regular 2025 96 1 ???
20094
20095
20096 HMS Victory Regular 2025 2380 0 ???

*) Gift with Purchase (Free with qualified purchases in the Cobi online shop for Christmas 2024)