List of Sets 20000-20099: Difference between revisions
From Cobi Collectors Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| {{C}}[[20009]] || Holiday Ornaments || || Regular || {{2024}} || {{C}}51 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}9,99€ | | {{C}}[[20009]] || Holiday Ornaments || || Regular || {{2024}} || {{C}}51 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}9,99€ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[20010]] || || || || |||| || | | {{C}}[[20010]] || Creative Power (8 Blister) || || Regular || {{C}}2005 || {{C}}diff. || {{C}}0 || {{R}}??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[20011]] || Santa Claus || || Regular || {{2024}} || {{C}}75 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}9,99€ | | {{C}}[[20011]] || Santa Claus || || Regular || {{2024}} || {{C}}75 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}9,99€ | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[20072]] || Praetorian Guard || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}47 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}14,99€ | | {{C}}[[20072]] || Praetorian Guard || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}47 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}14,99€ | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[20073]] || Roman Auxilia || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}45 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}??? | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[20075]] || Celtic Warriors || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}38 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}??? | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[20075]] || Germanic Warriors || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}45 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}??? | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[20079]] || Roman Scorpio || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}110 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}??? | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[20090]] || French Soldiers || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}41 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}??? | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[20091]] || Napoleon - Battle of Moscow || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}148 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}??? | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[20093]] || French Artilleryman & Canon || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}96 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}??? | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[20096]] || HMS Victory || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}2380 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}??? | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*)</nowiki> ''Gift with Purchase'' (Free with qualified purchases in the Cobi online shop for Christmas 2024) | <nowiki>*)</nowiki> ''Gift with Purchase'' (Free with qualified purchases in the Cobi online shop for Christmas 2024) | ||
Revision as of 22:45, 29 July 2025
| The 20000 series mainly contains seasonal sets, e.g. for Christmas or Easter and also the Imperium Romanum sets. | 20000-20099 |
| Set Nr | Name | Scale | Edition | Release | Bricks | Minifigs | RRP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20006 | Nativity Scene | Regular | 2024 | 381 | 5 | 39,99€ | |
| 20007 | Christmas Eve | Regular | 2024 | 180 | 1 | 19,99€ | |
| 20008 | Christmas Gift | Exclusive | 2024 | 35 | 1 | GWP* | |
| 20009 | Holiday Ornaments | Regular | 2024 | 51 | 0 | 9,99€ | |
| 20010 | Creative Power (8 Blister) | Regular | 2005 | diff. | 0 | ??? | |
| 20011 | Santa Claus | Regular | 2024 | 75 | 0 | 9,99€ | |
| 20012 | Snowman | Regular | 2024 | 59 | 0 | 9,99€ | |
| 20013 | Gingerbread Man | Regular | 2024 | 73 | 0 | 9,99€ | |
| 20014 | Reindeer | Regular | 2024 | 67 | 0 | 9,99€ | |
| 20015 | Easter Bunny | Regular | 2025 | 65 | 0 | 9,99€ | |
| 20016 | Easter Chick | Regular | 2025 | 82 | 0 | 9,99€ | |
| 20017 | Holiday Series Happy Easter | Counter Display Unit for retailers (no regular set) | |||||
| 20066 | Gladiators | Regular | 2024 | 38 | 3 | 9,99€ | |
| 20067 | Romans | Regular | 2024 | 38 | 3 | 9,99€ | |
| 20068 | Roman Onager | Regular | 2024 | 173 | 1 | 19,99€ | |
| 20069 | Roman Chariot | Regular | 2024 | 93 | 1 | 19,99€ | |
| 20070 | Gladiator School | Regular | 2024 | 583 | 3 | 49,99€ | |
| 20071 | Roman Warship | Regular | 2024 | 1810 | 3 | 99,99€ | |
| 20072 | Praetorian Guard | Regular | 2025 | 47 | 3 | 14,99€ | |
| 20073 | Roman Auxilia | Regular | 2025 | 45 | 3 | ??? | |
| 20075 | Celtic Warriors | Regular | 2025 | 38 | 3 | ??? | |
| 20075 | Germanic Warriors | Regular | 2025 | 45 | 3 | ??? | |
| 20079 | Roman Scorpio | Regular | 2025 | 110 | 1 | ??? | |
| 20090 | French Soldiers | Regular | 2025 | 41 | 3 | ??? | |
| 20091 | Napoleon - Battle of Moscow | Regular | 2025 | 148 | 1 | ??? | |
| 20093 | French Artilleryman & Canon | Regular | 2025 | 96 | 1 | ??? | |
| 20096 | HMS Victory | Regular | 2025 | 2380 | 0 | ??? | |
*) Gift with Purchase (Free with qualified purchases in the Cobi online shop for Christmas 2024)
