List of Sets 24600-24699: Difference between revisions

From Cobi Collectors Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 46: Line 46:
| {{C}}[[24619]] ||Volkswagen T2b Krankenwagen|| {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2025}} || {{C}}169 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}25,99€
| {{C}}[[24619]] ||Volkswagen T2b Krankenwagen|| {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2025}} || {{C}}169 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}25,99€
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[24620]] ||Volkswagen T2b Bus|| {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2025}} || {{C}}300 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}???
| {{C}}[[24620]] || || || || || || ||
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[24621]] ||Volkswagen T2b Bus|| {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2025}} || {{C}}145 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}25,99€
| {{C}}[[24621]] ||Volkswagen T2b Bus|| {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2025}} || {{C}}145 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}25,99€
Line 60: Line 60:
| {{C}}[[24626]] ||Citroën Type H Holidays || {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2025}} || {{C}}282 || {{C}}2 || {{R}}39,99€
| {{C}}[[24626]] ||Citroën Type H Holidays || {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2025}} || {{C}}282 || {{C}}2 || {{R}}39,99€
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[24627]] ||Citroën Type H Car Transporter || {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2025}} || {{C}}280 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}39,99€
| {{C}}[[24627]] ||Citroën Type H Car Transporter || {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2026}} || {{C}}280 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}39,99€
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[24628]] ||Citroën Type H Fire Truck || {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2025}} || {{C}}210 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}25,99€
| {{C}}[[24628]] ||Citroën Type H Fire Truck || {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2026}} || {{C}}210 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}25,99€
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[24629]] ||Citroën Type H Ambulance || {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2025}} || {{C}}196 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}25,99€
| {{C}}[[24629]] ||Citroën Type H Ambulance || {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2026}} || {{C}}196 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}25,99€
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[24630]] ||Citroën Type H Police || {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2025}} || {{C}}206 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}25,99€
| {{C}}[[24630]] ||Citroën Type H Police || {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2025}} || {{C}}206 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}25,99€
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[24631]] ||Citroën Type H || {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2025}} || {{C}}200 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}25,99€
| {{C}}[[24631]] ||Citroën Type H || {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2026}} || {{C}}200 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}25,99€
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[24632]] ||Citroën Type H Service || {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2025}} || {{C}}186 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}25,99€
| {{C}}[[24632]] ||Citroën Type H Service || {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2025}} || {{C}}186 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}25,99€
Line 75: Line 75:
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[24634]] || || || || || || ||
| {{C}}[[24634]] || || || || || || ||
|-
| {{C}}[[24653]] || Volkswagen Camper Van || {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2025}} || {{C}}322 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}39,99€
|-
| {{C}}[[24654]] || || || || || || ||
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[24655]] || Volkswagen Golf || colspan="6" | ''Counter Display Unit for retailers (no regular set)''
| {{C}}[[24655]] || Volkswagen Golf || colspan="6" | ''Counter Display Unit for retailers (no regular set)''
|-
| {{C}}[[24656]] || Volkswagen T2a || colspan="6" | ''Counter Display Unit for retailers (no regular set)''
|}
|}

Revision as of 20:46, 25 July 2025

The 24600 series contains licensed cars in a scale of 1:35 and continues the 24500 series. 24600-24699
Set Nr Name Scale Edition Release Bricks Minifigs RRP
24600 Barkas B1000 1:35 Regular 2024 147 0 19,99€
24601 Abarth 595 Competizione 1:35 Regular 2024 71 0 14,99€
24602
24603 FSO 125p Kombi 1:35 Regular 2024 90 0 14,99€
24604 Giulia Quadrifoglio 1:35 Regular 2024 90 0 16,99€
24605 Giulia Quadrifoglio 1:35 Regular 2024 90 0 16,99€
24606 Giulia Quadrifoglio Polizia 1:35 Regular 2024 93 0 16,99€
24607 RAM 1500 1:35 Regular 2024 183 0 25,99€
24608 RAM 1500 - Police 1:35 Regular 2024 203 0 25,99€
24609 RAM 3500 - Ambulance 1:35 Regular 2025 295 1 39,99€
24610 RAM 2500 1:35 Regular 2024 187 0 25,99€
24611 RAM 3500 - Wrecker Tow Truck 1:35 Regular 2025 295 1 39,99€
24612 RAM 3500 - Fire Truck 1:35 Regular 2025 358 1 39,99€
24613 Volkswagen Golf (1974-1983) 1:35 Regular 2025 68 0 16,99€
24614 Volkswagen Golf GTI (1976-1983) 1:35 Regular 2025 64 0 16,99€
24615 Volkswagen Golf GTI (1976-1983) 1:35 Regular 2025 68 0 16,99€
24616 Volkswagen T2a Camper 1:35 Regular 2025 272 2 39,99€
24617 Volkswagen T2a Kombi 1:35 Regular 2025 300 1 39,99€
24618 Volkswagen T2a Pritschenwagen 1:35 Regular 2025 151 1 25,99€
24619 Volkswagen T2b Krankenwagen 1:35 Regular 2025 169 0 25,99€
24620
24621 Volkswagen T2b Bus 1:35 Regular 2025 145 0 25,99€
24622 Volkswagen T2b Feuerwehr 1:35 Regular 2025 162 0 25,99€
24623
24624
24625
24626 Citroën Type H Holidays 1:35 Regular 2025 282 2 39,99€
24627 Citroën Type H Car Transporter 1:35 Regular 2026 280 1 39,99€
24628 Citroën Type H Fire Truck 1:35 Regular 2026 210 0 25,99€
24629 Citroën Type H Ambulance 1:35 Regular 2026 196 0 25,99€
24630 Citroën Type H Police 1:35 Regular 2025 206 0 25,99€
24631 Citroën Type H 1:35 Regular 2026 200 0 25,99€
24632 Citroën Type H Service 1:35 Regular 2025 186 0 25,99€
24633 Citroën Type H La Petite Boulangerie 1:35 Regular 2025 397 1 49,99€
24634
24653 Volkswagen Camper Van 1:35 Regular 2025 322 1 39,99€
24654
24655 Volkswagen Golf Counter Display Unit for retailers (no regular set)
24656 Volkswagen T2a Counter Display Unit for retailers (no regular set)