Set Lists: Difference between revisions

From Cobi Collectors Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 34: Line 34:
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 24300-24399|'''24300-24399''']] || Licensed [[:Category:Cars|Cars]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:12_scale|Scale 1:12]]
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 24300-24399|'''24300-24399''']] || Licensed [[:Category:Cars|Cars]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:12_scale|Scale 1:12]]
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 24600-24699|'''24600-24699''']] || [[:Category:Youngtimer Collection|Youngtimer Collection]] / Licensed [[:Category:Cars|Cars]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:35_scale|Scale 1:35]]
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 24500-24599|'''24500-24599''']] || [[:Category:Youngtimer Collection|Youngtimer Collection]] / Licensed [[:Category:Cars|Cars]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:35_scale|Scale 1:35]]
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 24600-24699|'''24600-24699''']] || Licensed [[:Category:Cars|Cars]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:35_scale|Scale 1:35]]
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 26600-26699|'''26600-26699''']] || [[:Category:Aircrafts|Civil Aircrafts]]
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 26600-26699|'''26600-26699''']] || [[:Category:Aircrafts|Civil Aircrafts]]
|}
|}

Revision as of 19:33, 21 June 2025