List of Sets 24300-24399: Difference between revisions
From Cobi Collectors Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[24360]] || Volkswagen Golf Cabriolet || {{SC12}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}1494 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}119,99€ | | {{C}}[[24360]] || Volkswagen Golf Cabriolet || {{SC12}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}1494 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}119,99€ | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[24361]] || Volkswagen T2a Camper Van || {{SC12}} || {{EE}} || {{2025}} || {{C}}2775 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}179,99€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[24362]] || Volkswagen T2b Bus || {{SC12}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}2366 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}159,99€ | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:04, 16 June 2025
| The 24300 series mainly contains Cars in 1:12 scale. | 24300-24399 |
| Set Nr | Name | Scale | Edition | Release | Bricks | Minifigs | RRP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24353 | Fiat Abarth 595 | 1:12 | Executive | 2023 | 1223 | 0 | 89,99€ |
| 24354 | Fiat Abarth 595 | 1:12 | Regular | 2024 | 1091 | 0 | 79,99€ |
| 24355 | Citroën AMI | 1:12 | Cancelled | ||||
| 24356 | Lancia Delta HF Integrale Evo | 1:12 | Executive | 2024 | 2294 | 0 | 139,99€ |
| 24357 | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:12 | Regular | 2024 | 2068 | 0 | 129,99€ |
| 24358 | Volkswagen Golf GTI (1976-1983) | 1:12 | Executive | 2025 | 1743 | 0 | 129,99€ |
| 24359 | Volkswagen Golf (1974-1983) | 1:12 | Regular | 2025 | 1533 | 0 | 119,99€ |
| 24360 | Volkswagen Golf Cabriolet | 1:12 | Regular | 2025 | 1494 | 0 | 119,99€ |
| 24361 | Volkswagen T2a Camper Van | 1:12 | Executive | 2025 | 2775 | 0 | 179,99€ |
| 24362 | Volkswagen T2b Bus | 1:12 | Regular | 2025 | 2366 | 0 | 159,99€ |
