List of Sets 3100-3199: Difference between revisions
From Cobi Collectors Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[3137]] || Panzerkampfwagen VIII "Maus" || {{SC35}} || {{LE}} || {{2025}} || {{C}}1492 || {{C}}4 || {{R}}109,99€ | | {{C}}[[3137]] || Panzerkampfwagen VIII "Maus" || {{SC35}} || {{LE}} || {{2025}} || {{C}}1492 || {{C}}4 || {{R}}109,99€ | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[3138]] || Panzer VIII "Maus" || {{SC35}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}1353 || {{C}}2 || {{R}}99,99€ | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:54, 11 June 2025
| The 3100 series mainly contains military sets in 1:35 scale, but also some nano tanks in 1:72 Scale. | 3100-3199 |
| Set Nr | Name | Scale | Edition | Release | Bricks | Minifigs | RRP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3104 | Patton M48 | 1:72 | Regular | 2024 | 127 | 0 | 14,99€ |
| 3105 | Leopard 1 | 1:72 | Regular | 2024 | 147 | 0 | 14,99€ |
| 3106 | Abrams M1A2 | 1:72 | Regular | 2024 | 174 | 0 | 14,99€ |
| 3107 | K2 Black Panther | 1:72 | Regular | 2024 | 160 | 0 | 14,99€ |
| 3108 | Tanks Scale 1:72 Series I | Counter Display Unit for retailers (no regular set) | |||||
| 3109 | Tanks Scale 1:72 Series II | Counter Display Unit for retailers (no regular set) | |||||
| 3110 | DUKW Amphibia | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 508 | 1 | 49,99€ |
| 3111 | Dodge WC-56 Command Car | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 208 | 2 | 24,99€ |
| 3112 | Panzerkampfwagen VI Ausf. B "Königstiger" | 1:35 | Limited | 2024 | 910 | 3 | 79,99€ |
| 3113 | Panzer VI Ausf. B "Königstiger" | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 802 | 1 | 69,99€ |
| 3114 | Kubuś | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 302 | 2 | 29,99€ |
| 3115 | Type 95 Ha-Go | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 380 | 1 | 39,99€ |
| 3116 | 37 mm GMC M6 Fargo | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 230 | 1 | 24,99€ |
| 3117 | "Fury" Sherman M4A2E8 (76)W | 1:35 | Exclusive | 2024 | 940 | 1 | 89,95€ |
| 3118 | Sherman M4A2E8(76)W | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 865 | 5 | 69,99€ |
| 3119 | V2 Rocket & SS100 Transporter | 1:35 | Limited | 2024 | 1525 | 4 | 109,99€ |
| 3120 | V2 Rocket on Meiller Vehicle | 1:35 | Executive | 2024 | 1191 | 1 | 79,99€ |
| 3121 | V2 Rocket (Vergeltungswaffe-2) | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 560 | 0 | 49,99€ |
| 3122 | Panzerkampfwagen VI Tiger | 1:35 | Limited | 2024 | 917 | 3 | 79,99€ |
| 3123 | Panzer VI Tiger I no 131 | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 898 | 1 | 69,99€ |
| 3124 | Pz.Kpfw. VI Tiger Ausf. E | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 870 | 2 | 69,99€ |
| 3125 | U.S. Control Tower | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 664 | 2 | 49,99€ |
| 3126 | M4A1 Sherman | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 663 | 2 | 49,99€ |
| 3127 | Panzerkampfwagen IV Ausf. G | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 643 | 2 | 49,99€ |
| 3128 | Mark IV Churchill | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 668 | 2 | 49,99€ |
| 3129 | M3 Stuart | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 511 | 2 | 39,99€ |
| 3130 | Half-Track Sd.Kfz. 251/10 | 1:35 | Regular | 2025 | 500 | 2 | 39,99€ |
| 3131 | Sd.Kfz. 139 Marder III | 1:35 | Regular | 2025 | 486 | 2 | 39,99€ |
| 3132 | Willys MB & Trailer | 1:35 | Regular | 2025 | 200 | 2 | 25,99€ |
| 3133 | Willys MB | 1:35 | Regular | 2025 | 132 | 1 | 19,99€ |
| 3134 | V-1 Flying Bomb (Fieseler Fi 103) | 1:35 | Limited | 2025 | 745 | 4 | 59,99€ |
| 3135 | V-1 Flying Bomb (Fi 103) | 1:35 | Regular | 2025 | 265 | 2 | 29,99€ |
| 3136 | German Bunker Regelbau 667 | 1:35 | Regular | 2025 | 630 | 2 | 59,99€ |
| 3137 | Panzerkampfwagen VIII "Maus" | 1:35 | Limited | 2025 | 1492 | 4 | 109,99€ |
| 3138 | Panzer VIII "Maus" | 1:35 | Regular | 2025 | 1353 | 2 | 99,99€ |
