List of Sets 20000-20099: Difference between revisions

From Cobi Collectors Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[20016]] || Easter Chick || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}82 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}9,99€
| {{C}}[[20016]] || Easter Chick || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}82 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}9,99€
|-
| {{C}}[[20017]] || Holiday Series Happy Easter || colspan="6" | ''Counter Display Unit for retailers (no regular set)''
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[20066]] || Gladiators || || Regular || {{2024}} || {{C}}38 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}9,99€
| {{C}}[[20066]] || Gladiators || || Regular || {{2024}} || {{C}}38 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}9,99€

Revision as of 20:45, 4 May 2025

The 20000 series mainly contains seasonal sets, e.g. for Christmas or Easter and also the Imperium Romanum sets. 20000-20099
Set Nr Name Scale Edition Release Bricks Minifigs RRP
20006 Nativity Scene Regular 2024 381 5 39,99€
20007 Christmas Eve Regular 2024 180 1 19,99€
20008 Christmas Gift Exclusive 2024 35 1 GWP*
20009 Holiday Ornaments Regular 2024 51 0 9,99€
20010
20011 Santa Claus Regular 2024 75 0 9,99€
20012 Snowman Regular 2024 59 0 9,99€
20013 Gingerbread Man Regular 2024 73 0 9,99€
20014 Reindeer Regular 2024 67 0 9,99€
20015 Easter Bunny Regular 2025 65 0 9,99€
20016 Easter Chick Regular 2025 82 0 9,99€
20017 Holiday Series Happy Easter Counter Display Unit for retailers (no regular set)
20066 Gladiators Regular 2024 38 3 9,99€
20067 Romans Regular 2024 38 3 9,99€
20068 Roman Onager Regular 2024 173 1 19,99€
20069 Roman Chariot Regular 2024 93 1 19,99€
20070 Gladiator School Regular 2024 583 3 49,99€
20071 Roman Warship Regular 2024 1810 3 99,99€
20072 Praetorian Guard Regular 2025 47 3 14,99€

*) Gift with Purchase (Free with qualified purchases in the Cobi online shop for Christmas 2024)