Set Lists: Difference between revisions

From Cobi Collectors Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 2600-2699|'''2600-2699''']] || [[:Category:Armed Forces|Armed Forces]] / [[:Category:World War II|World War II]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:28_scale|Scale 1:28]]
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 2600-2699|'''2600-2699''']] || [[:Category:Armed Forces|Armed Forces]] / [[:Category:World War II|World War II]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:28_scale|Scale 1:28]]
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 2700-2799|'''2700-2799''']] || [[:Category:Tanks|Tanks]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:48_scale|Scale 1:48]]
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 2900-2999|'''2900-2999''']] || [[:Category:Great War|Great War]]
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 2900-2999|'''2900-2999''']] || [[:Category:Great War|Great War]]

Revision as of 21:07, 1 May 2025