Set Lists: Difference between revisions

From Cobi Collectors Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 19: Line 19:
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 3100-3199|'''3100-3199''']] || [[:Category:World War II|World War II]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:35_scale|Scale 1:35]] / Nano Tanks
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 3100-3199|'''3100-3199''']] || [[:Category:World War II|World War II]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:35_scale|Scale 1:35]] / Nano Tanks
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 5700-5799|'''5700-5799''']] || [[:Category:Military Aircrafts|Military Aircrafts]], [[:Category:World War II|World War II]]
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 5800-5899|'''5800-5899''']] || [[:Category:Armed Forces|Armed Forces]] / [[:Category:World War II|World War II]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:48_scale|Scale 1:48]]
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 5800-5899|'''5800-5899''']] || [[:Category:Armed Forces|Armed Forces]] / [[:Category:World War II|World War II]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:48_scale|Scale 1:48]]

Revision as of 12:28, 26 April 2025