List of Sets 1300-1399: Difference between revisions
From Cobi Collectors Wiki
Created page with "{{Header_SetLists |textrow=The '''1300''' series mainly contains Exclusive Sets which are not primarily intended for the general market. }} {| class="cobitable" !Set Nr!!Name!!Scale!!Edition!!Release!!Bricks!!Minifigs!!RRP |- | {{C}}1380 || Il Tempo Gigante || || {{XE}} || {{2024}} || {{C}}284 || {{C}}0 || |- | {{C}}1381 || Ciężarówka Dino || || {{XE}} || {{2024}} || {{C}}170|| {{C}}0 || |- | {{C}}1382 || Solan || || {{XE}..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[1385]] || Ludvig || || {{XE}} || {{2025}} || {{C}}289 || {{C}}0 || | | {{C}}[[1385]] || Ludvig || || {{XE}} || {{2025}} || {{C}}289 || {{C}}0 || | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[1386]] || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[1394]] || Marszałek Piłsudski || || {{XE}} || {{2025}} || {{C}}14 || {{C}}1 || GWP* | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*)</nowiki> ''Gift with Purchase'' | |||
Revision as of 09:08, 1 September 2025
| The 1300 series mainly contains Exclusive Sets which are not primarily intended for the general market. | 1300-1399 |
| Set Nr | Name | Scale | Edition | Release | Bricks | Minifigs | RRP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1380 | Il Tempo Gigante | Exclusive | 2024 | 284 | 0 | ||
| 1381 | Ciężarówka Dino | Exclusive | 2024 | 170 | 0 | ||
| 1382 | Solan | Exclusive | 2025 | 332 | 0 | ||
| 1383 | |||||||
| 1384 | Dornier Do J Wal "Amundsen" N-25 | 1:48 | Regular | 2025 | 483 | 1 | 54,99€ |
| 1385 | Ludvig | Exclusive | 2025 | 289 | 0 | ||
| 1386 | |||||||
| 1394 | Marszałek Piłsudski | Exclusive | 2025 | 14 | 1 | GWP* |
*) Gift with Purchase
