List of Sets 5900-5999: Difference between revisions

From Cobi Collectors Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
!Set Nr!!Name!!Scale!!Edition!!Release!!Bricks!!Minifigs!!RRP
!Set Nr!!Name!!Scale!!Edition!!Release!!Bricks!!Minifigs!!RRP
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[5900]] || || || || || || ||
| {{C}}[[5900]] || F-15EX Eagle II || {{SC48}} || || || || ||
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[5901]] || Rafale C || {{SC48}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}551 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}???
| {{C}}[[5901]] || Rafale C || {{SC48}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}551 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}49,99€
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[5902]] || || || || || || ||
| {{C}}[[5902]] || || || || || || ||
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[5903]] || || || || || || ||
| {{C}}[[5903]] || F-117 Nighthawk || {{SC48}} || || || || ||
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[5904]] || || || || || || ||
| {{C}}[[5904]] || || || || || || ||
Line 19: Line 19:
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[5906]] || Sikorsky UH-60 Black Hawk || {{SC32}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}928|| {{C}}1 || {{R}}79,99€
| {{C}}[[5906]] || Sikorsky UH-60 Black Hawk || {{SC32}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}928|| {{C}}1 || {{R}}79,99€
|-
| {{C}}[[5907]] || F-104 Starfighter || {{SC48}} || || || || ||
|}
|}

Revision as of 13:06, 13 April 2025

The 5900 series mainly contains military aircrafts from the Armed Forces series and continues the 5800 series. 5900-5999
Set Nr Name Scale Edition Release Bricks Minifigs RRP
5900 F-15EX Eagle II 1:48
5901 Rafale C 1:48 Regular 2025 551 0 49,99€
5902
5903 F-117 Nighthawk 1:48
5904
5905 AT-6 Wolverine 1:48 Regular 2025 263 0 34,99€
5906 Sikorsky UH-60 Black Hawk 1:32 Regular 2025 928 1 79,99€
5907 F-104 Starfighter 1:48