List of Sets 1300-1399: Difference between revisions
From Cobi Collectors Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="cobitable" | {| class="cobitable" | ||
!Set Nr!!Name!!Scale!!Edition!!Release!!Bricks!!Minifigs!!RRP | !Set Nr!!Name!!Scale!!Edition!!Release!!Bricks!!Minifigs!!RRP | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[1320]] || Fram || || {{XE}} || {{2020}} || {{C}}585 || {{C}}2 || ''unknown'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[1335]] || Fakro || || {{XE}} || {{2022}} || {{C}}529 || {{C}}0 || ''unknown'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[1375]] || Renault R5 E-Tech || || {{XE}} || {{2024}} || {{C}}78 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}38,00€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[1376]] || Renault R5 E-Tech || || {{XE}} || {{2024}} || {{C}}78 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}38,00€ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[1380]] || Il Tempo Gigante || || {{XE}} || {{2024}} || {{C}}284 || {{C}}0 || | | {{C}}[[1380]] || Il Tempo Gigante || || {{XE}} || {{2024}} || {{C}}284 || {{C}}0 || | ||
Revision as of 18:04, 14 November 2025
| The 1300 series mainly contains Exclusive Sets which are not primarily intended for the general market. | 1300-1399 |
| Set Nr | Name | Scale | Edition | Release | Bricks | Minifigs | RRP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1320 | Fram | Exclusive | 2020 | 585 | 2 | unknown | |
| 1335 | Fakro | Exclusive | 2022 | 529 | 0 | unknown | |
| 1375 | Renault R5 E-Tech | Exclusive | 2024 | 78 | 0 | 38,00€ | |
| 1376 | Renault R5 E-Tech | Exclusive | 2024 | 78 | 0 | 38,00€ | |
| 1380 | Il Tempo Gigante | Exclusive | 2024 | 284 | 0 | ||
| 1381 | Ciężarówka Dino | Exclusive | 2024 | 170 | 0 | ||
| 1382 | Solan | Exclusive | 2025 | 332 | 0 | ||
| 1383 | |||||||
| 1384 | Dornier Do J Wal "Amundsen" N-25 | 1:48 | Regular | 2025 | 483 | 1 | 54,99€ |
| 1385 | Ludvig | Exclusive | 2025 | 289 | 0 | ||
| 1386 | Market Dino | Exclusive | 2025 | 401 | 2 | ||
| 1387 | |||||||
| 1394 | Marszałek Piłsudski | Exclusive | 2025 | 14 | 1 | GWP* |
*) Gift with Purchase
