Set Lists: Difference between revisions
From Cobi Collectors Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 1300-1399|'''1300-1399''']] || [[:Category:Exclusive Editions|Exclusive Sets]] and [[:Category:Keychains|Keychains]] | | {{C}}[[List of Sets 1300-1399|'''1300-1399''']] || [[:Category:Exclusive Editions|Exclusive Sets]] and [[:Category:Keychains|Keychains]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 1400-1499|'''1400-1499''']] || [[:Category:Action Town (Classic)|Action Town (Classic)]] and [[:Category:Exclusive Editions|Exclusive Sets]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 1600-1699|'''1600-1699''']] || [[:Category:Action Town (Classic)|Action Town (Classic)]] / Different sets since [[2024_Overview|2024]] | | {{C}}[[List of Sets 1600-1699|'''1600-1699''']] || [[:Category:Action Town (Classic)|Action Town (Classic)]] / Different sets since [[2024_Overview|2024]] | ||
Revision as of 20:58, 28 October 2025
| All currently existing Set Lists (mostly incomplete) |
' |
| Range | Main Content |
|---|---|
| 1300-1399 | Exclusive Sets and Keychains |
| 1400-1499 | Action Town (Classic) and Exclusive Sets |
| 1600-1699 | Action Town (Classic) / Different sets since 2024 |
| 2400-2499 | World War II / Vietnam War |
| 2500-2599 | World War II, Scale 1:28 |
| 2600-2699 | Armed Forces / World War II, Scale 1:28 |
| 2700-2799 | Tanks, Scale 1:48 |
| 2800-2899 | Military Models, Scale 1:12 |
| 2900-2999 | Great War |
| 3100-3199 | World War II, Scale 1:35 / Nano Tanks |
| 5700-5799 | Military Aircrafts, World War II |
| 5800-5899 | Armed Forces / World War II, Scale 1:48 |
| 5900-5999 | Armed Forces |
| 6200-6299 | Trains |
| 20000-20099 | Holiday Series / Imperium Romanum / Napoleonic Wars |
| 24300-24399 | Licensed Cars, Scale 1:12 |
| 24500-24599 | Youngtimer Collection / Licensed Cars, Scale 1:35 |
| 24600-24699 | Licensed Cars, Scale 1:35 |
| 26600-26699 | Civil Aircrafts |
