Set Lists: Difference between revisions

From Cobi Collectors Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 19: Line 19:
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 2700-2799|'''2700-2799''']] || [[:Category:Tanks|Tanks]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:48_scale|Scale 1:48]]
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 2700-2799|'''2700-2799''']] || [[:Category:Tanks|Tanks]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:48_scale|Scale 1:48]]
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 2800-2899|'''2800-2899''']] || Military Models, [[:Category:Sets_in_1:12_scale|Scale 1:12]]
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 2900-2999|'''2900-2999''']] || [[:Category:Great War|Great War]]
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 2900-2999|'''2900-2999''']] || [[:Category:Great War|Great War]]
Line 32: Line 34:
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 6200-6299|'''6200-6299''']] || [[:Category:Trains|Trains]]
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 6200-6299|'''6200-6299''']] || [[:Category:Trains|Trains]]
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 20000-20099|'''20000-20099''']] || [[:Category:Holiday Series|Holiday Series]] / [[:Category:Imperium Romanum|Imperium Romanum]]
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 20000-20099|'''20000-20099''']] || [[:Category:Holiday Series|Holiday Series]] / [[:Category:Imperium Romanum|Imperium Romanum]] / [[:Category:Napoleonic Wars|Napoleonic Wars]]
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 24300-24399|'''24300-24399''']] || Licensed [[:Category:Cars|Cars]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:12_scale|Scale 1:12]]
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 24300-24399|'''24300-24399''']] || Licensed [[:Category:Cars|Cars]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:12_scale|Scale 1:12]]

Revision as of 13:59, 7 September 2025