Set Lists: Difference between revisions
From Cobi Collectors Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 2700-2799|'''2700-2799''']] || [[:Category:Tanks|Tanks]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:48_scale|Scale 1:48]] | | {{C}}[[List of Sets 2700-2799|'''2700-2799''']] || [[:Category:Tanks|Tanks]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:48_scale|Scale 1:48]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 2800-2899|'''2800-2899''']] || Military Models, [[:Category:Sets_in_1:12_scale|Scale 1:12]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 2900-2999|'''2900-2999''']] || [[:Category:Great War|Great War]] | | {{C}}[[List of Sets 2900-2999|'''2900-2999''']] || [[:Category:Great War|Great War]] | ||
| Line 32: | Line 34: | ||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 6200-6299|'''6200-6299''']] || [[:Category:Trains|Trains]] | | {{C}}[[List of Sets 6200-6299|'''6200-6299''']] || [[:Category:Trains|Trains]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 20000-20099|'''20000-20099''']] || [[:Category:Holiday Series|Holiday Series]] / [[:Category:Imperium Romanum|Imperium Romanum]] | | {{C}}[[List of Sets 20000-20099|'''20000-20099''']] || [[:Category:Holiday Series|Holiday Series]] / [[:Category:Imperium Romanum|Imperium Romanum]] / [[:Category:Napoleonic Wars|Napoleonic Wars]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 24300-24399|'''24300-24399''']] || Licensed [[:Category:Cars|Cars]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:12_scale|Scale 1:12]] | | {{C}}[[List of Sets 24300-24399|'''24300-24399''']] || Licensed [[:Category:Cars|Cars]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:12_scale|Scale 1:12]] | ||
Revision as of 13:59, 7 September 2025
| All currently existing Set Lists (mostly incomplete) |
' |
| Range | Main Content |
|---|---|
| 1300-1399 | Exclusive Sets and Keychains |
| 1600-1699 | Action Town (Classic) / Different sets since 2024 |
| 2400-2499 | World War II / Vietnam War |
| 2500-2599 | World War II, Scale 1:28 |
| 2600-2699 | Armed Forces / World War II, Scale 1:28 |
| 2700-2799 | Tanks, Scale 1:48 |
| 2800-2899 | Military Models, Scale 1:12 |
| 2900-2999 | Great War |
| 3100-3199 | World War II, Scale 1:35 / Nano Tanks |
| 5700-5799 | Military Aircrafts, World War II |
| 5800-5899 | Armed Forces / World War II, Scale 1:48 |
| 5900-5999 | Armed Forces |
| 6200-6299 | Trains |
| 20000-20099 | Holiday Series / Imperium Romanum / Napoleonic Wars |
| 24300-24399 | Licensed Cars, Scale 1:12 |
| 24500-24599 | Youngtimer Collection / Licensed Cars, Scale 1:35 |
| 24600-24699 | Licensed Cars, Scale 1:35 |
| 26600-26699 | Civil Aircrafts |
