List of Sets 20000-20099: Difference between revisions
From Cobi Collectors Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[20017]] || Holiday Series Happy Easter || colspan="6" | ''Counter Display Unit for retailers (no regular set)'' | | {{C}}[[20017]] || Holiday Series Happy Easter || colspan="6" | ''Counter Display Unit for retailers (no regular set)'' | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[20065]] || Mix of Bricks || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}1kg || {{C}}0 || {{R}}9,99€ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[20066]] || Gladiators || || Regular || {{2024}} || {{C}}38 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}9,99€ | | {{C}}[[20066]] || Gladiators || || Regular || {{2024}} || {{C}}38 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}9,99€ | ||
Revision as of 20:57, 21 October 2025
| The 20000 series mainly contains seasonal sets, e.g. for Christmas or Easter and also the Imperium Romanum sets. | 20000-20099 |
| Set Nr | Name | Scale | Edition | Release | Bricks | Minifigs | RRP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20006 | Nativity Scene | Regular | 2024 | 381 | 5 | 39,99€ | |
| 20007 | Christmas Eve | Regular | 2024 | 180 | 1 | 19,99€ | |
| 20008 | Christmas Gift | Exclusive | 2024 | 35 | 1 | GWP* | |
| 20009 | Holiday Ornaments | Regular | 2024 | 51 | 0 | 9,99€ | |
| 20010 | Creative Power (8 Blister) | Regular | 2005 | diff. | 0 | ??? | |
| 20011 | Santa Claus | Regular | 2024 | 75 | 0 | 9,99€ | |
| 20012 | Snowman | Regular | 2024 | 59 | 0 | 9,99€ | |
| 20013 | Gingerbread Man | Regular | 2024 | 73 | 0 | 9,99€ | |
| 20014 | Reindeer | Regular | 2024 | 67 | 0 | 9,99€ | |
| 20015 | Easter Bunny | Regular | 2025 | 65 | 0 | 9,99€ | |
| 20016 | Easter Chick | Regular | 2025 | 82 | 0 | 9,99€ | |
| 20017 | Holiday Series Happy Easter | Counter Display Unit for retailers (no regular set) | |||||
| 20065 | Mix of Bricks | Regular | 2025 | 1kg | 0 | 9,99€ | |
| 20066 | Gladiators | Regular | 2024 | 38 | 3 | 9,99€ | |
| 20067 | Romans | Regular | 2024 | 38 | 3 | 9,99€ | |
| 20068 | Roman Onager | Regular | 2024 | 173 | 1 | 19,99€ | |
| 20069 | Roman Chariot | Regular | 2024 | 93 | 1 | 19,99€ | |
| 20070 | Gladiator School | Regular | 2024 | 583 | 3 | 49,99€ | |
| 20071 | Roman Warship | Regular | 2024 | 1810 | 3 | 99,99€ | |
| 20072 | Praetorian Guard | Regular | 2025 | 47 | 3 | 14,99€ | |
| 20073 | Roman Auxilia | Regular | 2025 | 45 | 3 | 15,99€ | |
| 20074 | Celtic Warriors | Regular | 2025 | 38 | 3 | 9,99€ | |
| 20075 | Germanic Warriors | Regular | 2025 | 45 | 3 | 15,99€ | |
| 20076 | Roman Camp - Watchtower | Regular | 2025 | 600 | 2 | 49,99€ | |
| 20077 | Roman Camp - Gate | Regular | 2025 | 600 | 2 | 49,99€ | |
| 20078 | Roman Camp - Tent | Regular | 2025 | 200 | 1 | 25,99€ | |
| 20079 | Roman Scorpio | Regular | 2025 | 110 | 1 | 19,99€ | |
| 20090 | French Soldiers | Regular | 2025 | 41 | 3 | 9,99€ | |
| 20091 | Napoleon - Battle of Moscow | Regular | 2025 | 145 | 1 | 19,99€ | |
| 20092 | Campagne d'Égypte (1798-1801) | Regular | 2025 | 244 | 3 | 29,99€ | |
| 20093 | French Artilleryman & Canon | Regular | 2025 | 96 | 1 | 19,99€ | |
| 20094 | Prussian Soldiers | Regular | 2025 | 35 | 3 | 9,99€ | |
| 20095 | HMS Victory | 1:144 | Limited | 2025 | 2607 | 1 | ??? |
| 20096 | HMS Victory | 1:144 | Regular | 2025 | 2380 | 0 | 179,99€ |
| 20097 | Nelson's Column | Regular | 2025 | 85 | 0 | 19,99€ | |
*) Gift with Purchase (Free with qualified purchases in the Cobi online shop for Christmas 2024)
