List of Sets 2600-2699: Difference between revisions
From Cobi Collectors Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[2659]] || Panzer I vs. 7TP DW || {{SC28}} || {{LE}} || {{2025}} || {{C}}1353 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}??? | | {{C}}[[2659]] || Panzer I vs. 7TP DW || {{SC28}} || {{LE}} || {{2025}} || {{C}}1353 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}??? | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[2660]] || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[2661]] || Light Tank 7TP || {{SC28}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}669 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}??? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:01, 30 July 2025
| The 2600 series mainly contains military sets from the Armed Forces series and and the continuation of the 2500 series (starting with 2654). |
2600-2699 |
| Set Nr | Name | Scale | Edition | Release | Bricks | Minifigs | RRP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2625 | T-72 (East Germany/Soviet) | 1:35 | Regular | 2023 | 680 | 1 | 49,99€ |
| 2626 | M142 Himars | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 604 | 1 | 49,99€ |
| 2627 | Challenger 2 | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 954 | 1 | 59,99€ |
| 2628 | Panzerhaubitze 2000 | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 1006 | 0 | 59,99€ |
| 2629 | KTO Rosomak (PL / UA) | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 666 | 0 | 49,99€ |
| 2630 | |||||||
| 2654 | Pz.Kpfw. V Panther Ausf. A | 1:28 | Regular | 2025 | 1152 | 1 | 99,99€ |
| 2655 | Panzer V Panther Ausf. G "Pudel" | 1:28 | Regular | 2025 | 1133 | 2 | 99,99€ |
| 2656 | Sd.Kfz. 222 vs TKS | 1:28 | Limited | 2025 | 824 | 3 | 69,99€ |
| 2657 | Sd.Kfz. 222 | 1:28 | Regular | 2025 | 502 | 1 | 39,99€ |
| 2658 | Tankette TK-3 | 1:28 | Regular | 2025 | 323 | 1 | 34,99€ |
| 2659 | Panzer I vs. 7TP DW | 1:28 | Limited | 2025 | 1353 | 3 | ??? |
| 2660 | |||||||
| 2661 | Light Tank 7TP | 1:28 | Regular | 2025 | 669 | 1 | ??? |
