List of Sets 2700-2799: Difference between revisions
From Cobi Collectors Wiki
Created page with "{{Header_SetLists |textrow=The '''2700''' series mainly contains Tanks in 1:48 scale.<br>The numbering is not consistent, some numbers have been skipped so far. }} {| class="cobitable" !Set Nr!!Name!!Scale!!Edition!!Release!!Bricks!!Minifigs!!RRP |- | {{C}}2730 || || || || || || || |- | {{C}}2731 || KV-2 || {{SC48}} || Regular || {{2023}} || {{C}}510 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}29,99€ |- | {{C}}2732 || Pz.Kpfw. VI B Tiger II "Königstiger" || {{S..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[2733]] || Panzerjäger Tiger Ausf.B "Jagdtiger" || {{SC48}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}528 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}39,99€ | | {{C}}[[2733]] || Panzerjäger Tiger Ausf.B "Jagdtiger" || {{SC48}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}528 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}39,99€ | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[2734]] || Panzer VI Tiger I no 131 || {{SC48}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}442 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}36,99€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[2735]] || Pz.Kpfw. VI Tiger Ausf.E || {{SC48}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}422 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}36,99€ | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:32, 5 July 2025
| The 2700 series mainly contains Tanks in 1:48 scale. The numbering is not consistent, some numbers have been skipped so far. |
2700-2799 |
| Set Nr | Name | Scale | Edition | Release | Bricks | Minifigs | RRP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2730 | |||||||
| 2731 | KV-2 | 1:48 | Regular | 2023 | 510 | 0 | 29,99€ |
| 2732 | Pz.Kpfw. VI B Tiger II "Königstiger" | 1:48 | Regular | 2025 | 500 | 0 | 39,99€ |
| 2733 | Panzerjäger Tiger Ausf.B "Jagdtiger" | 1:48 | Regular | 2025 | 528 | 0 | 39,99€ |
| 2734 | Panzer VI Tiger I no 131 | 1:48 | Regular | 2025 | 442 | 0 | 36,99€ |
| 2735 | Pz.Kpfw. VI Tiger Ausf.E | 1:48 | Regular | 2025 | 422 | 0 | 36,99€ |
