List of Sets 5700-5799: Difference between revisions
From Cobi Collectors Wiki
Created page with "{{Header_SetLists |textrow=The '''5700''' series mainly contains military aircrafts from the World War II series in 1:32 scale. }} {| class="cobitable" !Set Nr!!Name!!Scale!!Edition!!Release!!Bricks!!Minifigs!!RRP |- | {{C}}5760 || Macchi C.202 "Folgore"|| {{SC32}} || Regular || {{2024}} || {{C}}404 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}39,99€ |- | {{C}}5761 || Messerschmitt Bf 109 G || {{SC32}} || Regular || {{2024}} ||..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| {{C}}[[5761]] || Messerschmitt Bf 109 G || {{SC32}} || Regular || {{2024}} || {{C}}350 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}39,99€ | | {{C}}[[5761]] || Messerschmitt Bf 109 G || {{SC32}} || Regular || {{2024}} || {{C}}350 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}39,99€ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[5762]] || Hawker Hurricane (No.302 Sqn.RAF) || {{SC32}} || Regular || {{ | | {{C}}[[5762]] || Hawker Hurricane (No.302 Sqn.RAF) || {{SC32}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}375 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}39,99€ | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[5763]] || Lockheed P-38 Lightning (H) || {{SC32}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}652 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}59,99€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[5764]] || Supermarine Spitfire Mk. IXe || {{SC32}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}364 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}39,99€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[5765]] || Messerschmitt Me 163B Komet & Scheuch-Schlepper || {{SC32}} || {{LE}} || {{2025}} || {{C}}665 || {{C}}2 || {{R}}64,99€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[5766]] || Messerschmitt Me 163B Komet || {{SC32}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}543 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}49,99€ | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:58, 1 September 2025
| The 5700 series mainly contains military aircrafts from the World War II series in 1:32 scale. | 5700-5799 |
| Set Nr | Name | Scale | Edition | Release | Bricks | Minifigs | RRP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5760 | Macchi C.202 "Folgore" | 1:32 | Regular | 2024 | 404 | 1 | 39,99€ |
| 5761 | Messerschmitt Bf 109 G | 1:32 | Regular | 2024 | 350 | 1 | 39,99€ |
| 5762 | Hawker Hurricane (No.302 Sqn.RAF) | 1:32 | Regular | 2025 | 375 | 1 | 39,99€ |
| 5763 | Lockheed P-38 Lightning (H) | 1:32 | Regular | 2025 | 652 | 1 | 59,99€ |
| 5764 | Supermarine Spitfire Mk. IXe | 1:32 | Regular | 2025 | 364 | 1 | 39,99€ |
| 5765 | Messerschmitt Me 163B Komet & Scheuch-Schlepper | 1:32 | Limited | 2025 | 665 | 2 | 64,99€ |
| 5766 | Messerschmitt Me 163B Komet | 1:32 | Regular | 2025 | 543 | 1 | 49,99€ |
