Set Lists: Difference between revisions
From Cobi Collectors Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 1300-1399|'''1300-1399''']] || [[:Category:Exclusive Editions|Exclusive Sets]] and [[:Category:Keychains|Keychains]] | | {{C}}[[List of Sets 1300-1399|'''1300-1399''']] || [[:Category:Exclusive Editions|Exclusive Sets]] and [[:Category:Keychains|Keychains]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 1400-1499|'''1400-1499''']] || [[:Category:Action Town (Classic)|Action Town (Classic)]] and [[:Category:Exclusive Editions|Exclusive Sets]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 1600-1699|'''1600-1699''']] || [[:Category:Action Town (Classic)|Action Town (Classic)]] / Different sets since [[2024_Overview|2024]] | | {{C}}[[List of Sets 1600-1699|'''1600-1699''']] || [[:Category:Action Town (Classic)|Action Town (Classic)]] / Different sets since [[2024_Overview|2024]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 2400-2499|'''2400-2499''']] || [[:Category:World War II|World War II]] / [[:Category:Vietnam War|Vietnam War]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 2500-2599|'''2500-2599''']] || [[:Category:World War II|World War II]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:28_scale|Scale 1:28]] | | {{C}}[[List of Sets 2500-2599|'''2500-2599''']] || [[:Category:World War II|World War II]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:28_scale|Scale 1:28]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 2600-2699|'''2600-2699''']] || [[:Category:Armed Forces|Armed Forces]] / [[:Category:World War II|World War II]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:28_scale|Scale 1:28]] | | {{C}}[[List of Sets 2600-2699|'''2600-2699''']] || [[:Category:Armed Forces|Armed Forces]] / [[:Category:World War II|World War II]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:28_scale|Scale 1:28]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 2700-2799|'''2700-2799''']] || [[:Category:Tanks|Tanks]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:48_scale|Scale 1:48]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 2800-2899|'''2800-2899''']] || Military Models, [[:Category:Sets_in_1:12_scale|Scale 1:12]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 2900-2999|'''2900-2999''']] || [[:Category:Great War|Great War]] | | {{C}}[[List of Sets 2900-2999|'''2900-2999''']] || [[:Category:Great War|Great War]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 3100-3199|'''3100-3199''']] || [[:Category:World War II|World War II]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:35_scale|Scale 1:35]] / Nano Tanks | | {{C}}[[List of Sets 3100-3199|'''3100-3199''']] || [[:Category:World War II|World War II]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:35_scale|Scale 1:35]] / Nano Tanks | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 4800-4899|'''4800-4899''']] || [[:Category:Military Ships|Military Ships]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 5700-5799|'''5700-5799''']] || [[:Category:Military Aircrafts|Military Aircrafts]], [[:Category:World War II|World War II]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 5800-5899|'''5800-5899''']] || [[:Category:Armed Forces|Armed Forces]] / [[:Category:World War II|World War II]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:48_scale|Scale 1:48]] | | {{C}}[[List of Sets 5800-5899|'''5800-5899''']] || [[:Category:Armed Forces|Armed Forces]] / [[:Category:World War II|World War II]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:48_scale|Scale 1:48]] | ||
| Line 24: | Line 36: | ||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 5900-5999|'''5900-5999''']] || [[:Category:Armed Forces|Armed Forces]] | | {{C}}[[List of Sets 5900-5999|'''5900-5999''']] || [[:Category:Armed Forces|Armed Forces]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 20000-20099|'''20000-20099''']] || [[:Category:Holiday Series|Holiday Series]] / [[:Category:Imperium Romanum|Imperium Romanum]] | | {{C}}[[List of Sets 6200-6299|'''6200-6299''']] || [[:Category:Trains|Trains]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 20000-20099|'''20000-20099''']] || [[:Category:Holiday Series|Holiday Series]] / [[:Category:Imperium Romanum|Imperium Romanum]] / [[:Category:Napoleonic Wars|Napoleonic Wars]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 24300-24399|'''24300-24399''']] || Licensed [[:Category:Cars|Cars]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:12_scale|Scale 1:12]] | | {{C}}[[List of Sets 24300-24399|'''24300-24399''']] || Licensed [[:Category:Cars|Cars]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:12_scale|Scale 1:12]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets | | {{C}}[[List of Sets 24500-24599|'''24500-24599''']] || [[:Category:Youngtimer Collection|Youngtimer Collection]] / Licensed [[:Category:Cars|Cars]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:35_scale|Scale 1:35]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 24600-24699|'''24600-24699''']] || Licensed [[:Category:Cars|Cars]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:35_scale|Scale 1:35]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 26600-26699|'''26600-26699''']] || [[:Category:Aircrafts|Civil Aircrafts]] | | {{C}}[[List of Sets 26600-26699|'''26600-26699''']] || [[:Category:Aircrafts|Civil Aircrafts]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:40, 31 October 2025
| All currently existing Set Lists (mostly incomplete) |
' |
| Range | Main Content |
|---|---|
| 1300-1399 | Exclusive Sets and Keychains |
| 1400-1499 | Action Town (Classic) and Exclusive Sets |
| 1600-1699 | Action Town (Classic) / Different sets since 2024 |
| 2400-2499 | World War II / Vietnam War |
| 2500-2599 | World War II, Scale 1:28 |
| 2600-2699 | Armed Forces / World War II, Scale 1:28 |
| 2700-2799 | Tanks, Scale 1:48 |
| 2800-2899 | Military Models, Scale 1:12 |
| 2900-2999 | Great War |
| 3100-3199 | World War II, Scale 1:35 / Nano Tanks |
| 4800-4899 | Military Ships |
| 5700-5799 | Military Aircrafts, World War II |
| 5800-5899 | Armed Forces / World War II, Scale 1:48 |
| 5900-5999 | Armed Forces |
| 6200-6299 | Trains |
| 20000-20099 | Holiday Series / Imperium Romanum / Napoleonic Wars |
| 24300-24399 | Licensed Cars, Scale 1:12 |
| 24500-24599 | Youngtimer Collection / Licensed Cars, Scale 1:35 |
| 24600-24699 | Licensed Cars, Scale 1:35 |
| 26600-26699 | Civil Aircrafts |
