List of Sets 1600-1699: Difference between revisions
From Cobi Collectors Wiki
Created page with "{{Header_SetLists |textrow=The '''1600''' series mainly contains Action Town (Classic) Sets and other. }} {| class="cobitable" !Set Nr!!Name!!Scale!!Edition!!Release!!Bricks!!Minifigs!!RRP |- | {{C}}1680 || R.M.S. Titanic || {{SC700}} || Regular || {{2024}} || {{C}}593 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}49,99€ |- | {{C}}1681 || H.M.H.S. Britannic || {{SC700}} || Regular || {{2024}} || {{C}}636 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}49,99€ |- | {{C}}1682 ||..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| {{C}}[[1683]] || Manitou 280 TJ || || Regular || {{2024}} || {{C}}347 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}39,99€ | | {{C}}[[1683]] || Manitou 280 TJ || || Regular || {{2024}} || {{C}}347 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}39,99€ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[1684]] || Alpine F1 Car || {{ | | {{C}}[[1684]] || BWT Alpine F1 Team Car || {{SC26}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}290 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}24,99€ | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[1685]] || BWT Alpine F1 Pit Stop || {{SC26}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}490 || {{C}}2 || {{R}}39,99€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[1686]] || R.M.S. Titanic || {{SC300}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}3260 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}259,99€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[1687]] || R.M.S. Olympic || {{SC700}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}595 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}??? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:47, 31 August 2025
| The 1600 series mainly contains Action Town (Classic) Sets and other. | 1600-1699 |
| Set Nr | Name | Scale | Edition | Release | Bricks | Minifigs | RRP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1680 | R.M.S. Titanic | 1:700 | Regular | 2024 | 593 | 0 | 49,99€ |
| 1681 | H.M.H.S. Britannic | 1:700 | Regular | 2024 | 636 | 0 | 49,99€ |
| 1682 | |||||||
| 1683 | Manitou 280 TJ | Regular | 2024 | 347 | 1 | 39,99€ | |
| 1684 | BWT Alpine F1 Team Car | 1:26 | Regular | 2025 | 290 | 1 | 24,99€ |
| 1685 | BWT Alpine F1 Pit Stop | 1:26 | Regular | 2025 | 490 | 2 | 39,99€ |
| 1686 | R.M.S. Titanic | 1:300 | Regular | 2025 | 3260 | 0 | 259,99€ |
| 1687 | R.M.S. Olympic | 1:700 | Regular | 2025 | 595 | 0 | ??? |
