List of Sets 5800-5899: Difference between revisions
From Cobi Collectors Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="cobitable" | {| class="cobitable" | ||
!Set Nr!!Name!!Scale!!Edition!!Release!!Bricks!!Minifigs!!RRP | !Set Nr!!Name!!Scale!!Edition!!Release!!Bricks!!Minifigs!!RRP | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[5865]] || Spitfire Mk. XVI Bubbletop || {{SC48}} || Regular || {{2024}} || {{C}}152 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}24,99€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[5866]] || Hawker Hurricane Mk.1 || {{SC48}} || Regular || {{2024}} || {{C}}138 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}24,99€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[5867]] || Fiat G.55 Centauro || {{SC48}} || Regular || {{2024}} || {{C}}192 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}24,99€ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[5868]] || Spitfire Mk. I N3200 || {{SC48}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}146 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}24,99€ | | {{C}}[[5868]] || Spitfire Mk. I N3200 || {{SC48}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}146 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}24,99€ | ||
| Line 11: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[5870]] || Messerschmitt Bf 109 G || {{SC48}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}125 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}24,99€ | | {{C}}[[5870]] || Messerschmitt Bf 109 G || {{SC48}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}125 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}24,99€ | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[5871]] || Focke-Wulf Fw 190 F-8 || {{SC48}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}170 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}24,99€ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[5890]] || Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird || {{SC48}} || {{EE}} || {{2024}} || {{C}}1424 || {{C}}2 || {{R}}114,99€ | | {{C}}[[5890]] || Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird || {{SC48}} || {{EE}} || {{2024}} || {{C}}1424 || {{C}}2 || {{R}}114,99€ | ||
Latest revision as of 21:49, 25 July 2025
| The 5800 series mainly contains military aircrafts from the Armed Forces series in 1:48 scale, but also the 1:48 scale planes from Historical Collection series. Some set numbers are still unused, although the end of the series with 5899 has already been reached. |
5800-5899 |
| Set Nr | Name | Scale | Edition | Release | Bricks | Minifigs | RRP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5865 | Spitfire Mk. XVI Bubbletop | 1:48 | Regular | 2024 | 152 | 0 | 24,99€ |
| 5866 | Hawker Hurricane Mk.1 | 1:48 | Regular | 2024 | 138 | 0 | 24,99€ |
| 5867 | Fiat G.55 Centauro | 1:48 | Regular | 2024 | 192 | 0 | 24,99€ |
| 5868 | Spitfire Mk. I N3200 | 1:48 | Regular | 2025 | 146 | 0 | 24,99€ |
| 5869 | Mustang P-51B | 1:48 | Regular | 2025 | 155 | 0 | 24,99€ |
| 5870 | Messerschmitt Bf 109 G | 1:48 | Regular | 2025 | 125 | 0 | 24,99€ |
| 5871 | Focke-Wulf Fw 190 F-8 | 1:48 | Regular | 2025 | 170 | 0 | 24,99€ |
| 5890 | Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird | 1:48 | Executive | 2024 | 1424 | 2 | 114,99€ |
| 5891 | Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird | 1:48 | Regular | 2024 | 1374 | 1 | 99,99€ |
| 5892 | F-16 (YF-16) First Flight 1974 | 1:48 | Regular | 2024 | 375 | 1 | 46,99€ |
| 5893 | F-16AM Fighting Falcon | 1:48 | Regular | 2024 | 500 | 1 | 46,99€ |
| 5894 | Panavia Tornado IDS | 1:48 | Regular | 2024 | 483 | 2 | 49,99€ |
| 5895 | F-35B STOVL Lightning II | 1:48 | Regular | 2024 | 610 | 1 | 59,99€ |
| 5896 | F-16AM Fighting Falcon | 1:48 | Regular | 2024 | 425 | 1 | 59,99€ |
| 5897 | F-4 Phantom II | 1:48 | Regular | 2025 | 703 | 0 | 59,99€ |
| 5898 | F-4F Phantom II | 1:48 | Regular | 2025 | 676 | 0 | 59,99€ |
| 5899 | F-4S Phantom II | 1:48 | Regular | 2025 | 608 | 0 | 59,99€ |
