List of Sets 1300-1399: Difference between revisions
From Cobi Collectors Wiki
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| {{C}}[[1320]] || Fram || || {{XE}} || {{2020}} || {{C}}585 || {{C}}2 || ''unknown'' | | {{C}}[[1320]] || Fram || || {{XE}} || {{2020}} || {{C}}585 || {{C}}2 || ''unknown'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[ | | {{C}}[[1324]] || Paczkomat || || {{XE}} || {{2020}} || {{C}}280 || {{C}}2 || ''unknown'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[ | | {{C}}[[1325]] || Sabaton-The Great Show || || {{XE}} || {{2021}} || {{C}}560 || {{C}}6 || {{R}}129,99€ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[1376]] || Renault R5 E-Tech || || {{XE}} || {{2024}} || {{C}}78 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}38,00€ | | {{C}}[[1326]] || Sortownia || || {{XE}} || {{2021}} || {{C}}747 || {{C}}5 || {{R}}52,00€ | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[1327]] || Ciężarówka || || {{XE}} || {{2022}} || {{C}}355 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}30,00€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[1328]] || Paczkomat + Ekosamochód || || {{XE}} || {{2022}} || {{C}}388 || {{C}}2 || {{R}}33,00€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[1331]] || Locomotive Class 49C "Dovregubben" || || {{XE}} || {{2022}} || {{C}}906 || {{C}}2 || ''unknown'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[1332]] || Paczkomat Biało-Czerwonych || || {{XE}} || {{2022}} || {{C}}410 || {{C}}2 || ''unknown'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[1333]] || Hurtigruten Coastal Ships || || {{XE}} || || {{C}}368 || {{C}}0 || ''unknown'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[1334]] || Renault Austral || {{SC35}} || {{XE}} || {{2022}} || {{C}}93 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}35,00€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[1335]] || Fakro || || {{XE}} || {{2022}} || {{C}}529 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}40,00€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[1342]] || Uber Boat || || {{XE}} || || {{C}}320 || {{C}}0 || ''unknown'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[1352]] || Le Cycliste || || {{XE}} || {{2023}} || {{C}}68 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}17,00€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[1353]] || Le Terroir || || {{XE}} || {{2023}} || {{C}}288 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}39,90€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[1354]] || Le Patrimoine || || {{XE}} || {{2023}} || {{C}}296 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}39,90€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[1355]] || Le Sport || || {{XE}} || {{2023}} || {{C}}285 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}39,90€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[1374]] || Paczkomat Appkomat || || {{XE}} || {{2023}} || {{C}}422 || {{C}}2 || {{R}}38,00€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[1375]] || Renault R5 E-Tech || {{SC35}} || {{XE}} || {{2024}} || {{C}}78 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}38,00€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[1376]] || Renault R5 E-Tech || {{SC35}} || {{XE}} || {{2024}} || {{C}}78 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}38,00€ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[1380]] || Il Tempo Gigante || || {{XE}} || {{2024}} || {{C}}284 || {{C}}0 || | | {{C}}[[1380]] || Il Tempo Gigante || || {{XE}} || {{2024}} || {{C}}284 || {{C}}0 || | ||
Latest revision as of 20:40, 15 November 2025
| The 1300 series mainly contains Exclusive Sets which are not primarily intended for the general market. | 1300-1399 |
| Set Nr | Name | Scale | Edition | Release | Bricks | Minifigs | RRP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1320 | Fram | Exclusive | 2020 | 585 | 2 | unknown | |
| 1324 | Paczkomat | Exclusive | 2020 | 280 | 2 | unknown | |
| 1325 | Sabaton-The Great Show | Exclusive | 2021 | 560 | 6 | 129,99€ | |
| 1326 | Sortownia | Exclusive | 2021 | 747 | 5 | 52,00€ | |
| 1327 | Ciężarówka | Exclusive | 2022 | 355 | 1 | 30,00€ | |
| 1328 | Paczkomat + Ekosamochód | Exclusive | 2022 | 388 | 2 | 33,00€ | |
| 1331 | Locomotive Class 49C "Dovregubben" | Exclusive | 2022 | 906 | 2 | unknown | |
| 1332 | Paczkomat Biało-Czerwonych | Exclusive | 2022 | 410 | 2 | unknown | |
| 1333 | Hurtigruten Coastal Ships | Exclusive | 368 | 0 | unknown | ||
| 1334 | Renault Austral | 1:35 | Exclusive | 2022 | 93 | 0 | 35,00€ |
| 1335 | Fakro | Exclusive | 2022 | 529 | 0 | 40,00€ | |
| 1342 | Uber Boat | Exclusive | 320 | 0 | unknown | ||
| 1352 | Le Cycliste | Exclusive | 2023 | 68 | 1 | 17,00€ | |
| 1353 | Le Terroir | Exclusive | 2023 | 288 | 1 | 39,90€ | |
| 1354 | Le Patrimoine | Exclusive | 2023 | 296 | 1 | 39,90€ | |
| 1355 | Le Sport | Exclusive | 2023 | 285 | 1 | 39,90€ | |
| 1374 | Paczkomat Appkomat | Exclusive | 2023 | 422 | 2 | 38,00€ | |
| 1375 | Renault R5 E-Tech | 1:35 | Exclusive | 2024 | 78 | 0 | 38,00€ |
| 1376 | Renault R5 E-Tech | 1:35 | Exclusive | 2024 | 78 | 0 | 38,00€ |
| 1380 | Il Tempo Gigante | Exclusive | 2024 | 284 | 0 | ||
| 1381 | Ciężarówka Dino | Exclusive | 2024 | 170 | 0 | ||
| 1382 | Solan | Exclusive | 2025 | 332 | 0 | ||
| 1383 | |||||||
| 1384 | Dornier Do J Wal "Amundsen" N-25 | 1:48 | Regular | 2025 | 483 | 1 | 54,99€ |
| 1385 | Ludvig | Exclusive | 2025 | 289 | 0 | ||
| 1386 | Market Dino | Exclusive | 2025 | 401 | 2 | ||
| 1387 | |||||||
| 1394 | Marszałek Piłsudski | Exclusive | 2025 | 14 | 1 | GWP* |
*) Gift with Purchase
