Set Lists: Difference between revisions
From Cobi Collectors Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 3100-3199|'''3100-3199''']] || [[:Category:World War II|World War II]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:35_scale|Scale 1:35]] / Nano Tanks | | {{C}}[[List of Sets 3100-3199|'''3100-3199''']] || [[:Category:World War II|World War II]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:35_scale|Scale 1:35]] / Nano Tanks | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 4800-4899|'''4800-4899''']] || [[:Category:Military Ships|Military Ships]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 5700-5799|'''5700-5799''']] || [[:Category:Military Aircrafts|Military Aircrafts]], [[:Category:World War II|World War II]] | | {{C}}[[List of Sets 5700-5799|'''5700-5799''']] || [[:Category:Military Aircrafts|Military Aircrafts]], [[:Category:World War II|World War II]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:40, 31 October 2025
| All currently existing Set Lists (mostly incomplete) |
' |
| Range | Main Content |
|---|---|
| 1300-1399 | Exclusive Sets and Keychains |
| 1400-1499 | Action Town (Classic) and Exclusive Sets |
| 1600-1699 | Action Town (Classic) / Different sets since 2024 |
| 2400-2499 | World War II / Vietnam War |
| 2500-2599 | World War II, Scale 1:28 |
| 2600-2699 | Armed Forces / World War II, Scale 1:28 |
| 2700-2799 | Tanks, Scale 1:48 |
| 2800-2899 | Military Models, Scale 1:12 |
| 2900-2999 | Great War |
| 3100-3199 | World War II, Scale 1:35 / Nano Tanks |
| 4800-4899 | Military Ships |
| 5700-5799 | Military Aircrafts, World War II |
| 5800-5899 | Armed Forces / World War II, Scale 1:48 |
| 5900-5999 | Armed Forces |
| 6200-6299 | Trains |
| 20000-20099 | Holiday Series / Imperium Romanum / Napoleonic Wars |
| 24300-24399 | Licensed Cars, Scale 1:12 |
| 24500-24599 | Youngtimer Collection / Licensed Cars, Scale 1:35 |
| 24600-24699 | Licensed Cars, Scale 1:35 |
| 26600-26699 | Civil Aircrafts |
