List of Sets 2600-2699: Difference between revisions
From Cobi Collectors Wiki
Created page with "{{Header_SetLists |textrow=The '''2600''' series mainly contains military sets from the Armed Forces series<br>and and the continuation of the '''2500''' series (starting with 2654). }} {| class="cobitable" !Set Nr!!Name!!Scale!!Edition!!Release!!Bricks!!Minifigs!!RRP |- | {{C}}2654 || Pz.Kpfw. V Panther Ausf. A || {{SC28}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}1152 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}99,99€ |- | {{C}}2655 || P..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="cobitable" | {| class="cobitable" | ||
!Set Nr!!Name!!Scale!!Edition!!Release!!Bricks!!Minifigs!!RRP | !Set Nr!!Name!!Scale!!Edition!!Release!!Bricks!!Minifigs!!RRP | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[2625]] || T-72 (East Germany/Soviet) || {{SC35}} || Regular || {{2023}} || {{C}}680 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}49,99€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[2626]] || M142 Himars || {{SC35}} || Regular || {{2024}} || {{C}}604 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}49,99€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[2627]] || Challenger 2 || {{SC35}} || Regular || {{2024}} || {{C}}954 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}59,99€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[2628]] || Panzerhaubitze 2000 || {{SC35}} || Regular || {{2024}} || {{C}}1006 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}59,99€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[2629]] || KTO Rosomak (PL / UA) || {{SC35}} || Regular || {{2024}} || {{C}}666 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}49,99€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[2630]] || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[2654]] || Pz.Kpfw. V Panther Ausf. A || {{SC28}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}1152 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}99,99€ | | {{C}}[[2654]] || Pz.Kpfw. V Panther Ausf. A || {{SC28}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}1152 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}99,99€ | ||
Revision as of 15:15, 19 April 2025
| The 2600 series mainly contains military sets from the Armed Forces series and and the continuation of the 2500 series (starting with 2654). |
2600-2699 |
| Set Nr | Name | Scale | Edition | Release | Bricks | Minifigs | RRP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2625 | T-72 (East Germany/Soviet) | 1:35 | Regular | 2023 | 680 | 1 | 49,99€ |
| 2626 | M142 Himars | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 604 | 1 | 49,99€ |
| 2627 | Challenger 2 | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 954 | 1 | 59,99€ |
| 2628 | Panzerhaubitze 2000 | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 1006 | 0 | 59,99€ |
| 2629 | KTO Rosomak (PL / UA) | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 666 | 0 | 49,99€ |
| 2630 | |||||||
| 2654 | Pz.Kpfw. V Panther Ausf. A | 1:28 | Regular | 2025 | 1152 | 1 | 99,99€ |
| 2655 | Panzer V Panther Ausf. G "Pudel" | 1:28 | Regular | 2025 | 1133 | 2 | 99,99€ |
| 2656 | Sd.Kfz. 222 vs TKS | 1:28 | Limited | 2025 | 824 | 3 | 69,99€ |
| 2657 | Sd.Kfz. 222 | 1:28 | Regular | 2025 | 502 | 1 | 39,99€ |
| 2658 | Tankette TK-3 | 1:28 | Regular | 2025 | 323 | 1 | 34,99€ |
