List of Sets 20000-20099: Difference between revisions

From Cobi Collectors Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Header_SetLists
{{Header_SetLists
|textrow=The '''20000''' series mainly contains seasonal sets, e.g. for [[:Category:Merry Christmas|Christmas]] or [[:Category:Happy Easter|Easter]] and also the [[:Category:Imperium_Romanum|Imperium Romanum]] sets.
|textrow=The '''20000''' series mainly contains seasonal sets, e.g. for [[:Category:Merry Christmas|Christmas]] or [[:Category:Happy Easter|Easter]]<br>and also the [[:Category:Imperium_Romanum|Imperium Romanum]] and [[:Category:Napoleonic Wars|Napoleonic Wars]] sets.
}}
}}


Line 14: Line 14:
| {{C}}[[20009]] || Holiday Ornaments || || Regular || {{2024}} || {{C}}51 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}9,99€
| {{C}}[[20009]] || Holiday Ornaments || || Regular || {{2024}} || {{C}}51 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}9,99€
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[20010]] || Creative Power (8 Blister) || || Regular || {{C}}2005 || {{C}}diff. || {{C}}0 || {{R}}???
| {{C}}[[20010]] || Creative Power (8 Blister) || || Regular || {{C}}2005 || {{C}}diff. || {{C}}0 || ''unknown''
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[20011]] || Santa Claus || || Regular || {{2024}} || {{C}}75 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}9,99€
| {{C}}[[20011]] || Santa Claus || || Regular || {{2024}} || {{C}}75 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}9,99€
Line 30: Line 30:
| {{C}}[[20017]] || Holiday Series Happy Easter || colspan="6" | ''Counter Display Unit for retailers (no regular set)''
| {{C}}[[20017]] || Holiday Series Happy Easter || colspan="6" | ''Counter Display Unit for retailers (no regular set)''
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[20061]] || Mix Klocków || || Regular || {{2019}} || {{C}}0,5kg || {{C}}0 || {{R}}???
| {{C}}[[20018]] || || || || || || ||
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[20063]] || Mix Klocków || || Regular || {{2019}} || {{C}}1kg || {{C}}0 || {{R}}???
| {{C}}[[20019]] || Christmas || colspan="6" | ''Counter Display Unit for retailers (no regular set)''
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[20064]] || Mix Klocków || || Regular || {{2020}} || {{C}}1,5kg || {{C}}0 || {{R}}???
| {{C}}[[20061]] || Mix Klocków || || Regular || {{2019}} || {{C}}0,5kg || {{C}}0 || ''unknown''
|-
| {{C}}[[20063]] || Mix Klocków || || Regular || {{2019}} || {{C}}1kg || {{C}}0 || ''unknown''
|-
| {{C}}[[20064]] || Mix Klocków || || Regular || {{2020}} || {{C}}1,5kg || {{C}}0 || ''unknown''
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[20065]] || Mix of Bricks || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}1kg || {{C}}0 || {{R}}9,99€
| {{C}}[[20065]] || Mix of Bricks || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}1kg || {{C}}0 || {{R}}9,99€
Line 58: Line 62:
| {{C}}[[20075]] || Germanic Warriors  || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}45 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}15,99€
| {{C}}[[20075]] || Germanic Warriors  || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}45 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}15,99€
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[20076]] || Roman Camp - Watchtower  || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}600 || {{C}}2 || {{R}}49,99€
| {{C}}[[20076]] || Roman Camp - Watchtower  || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}628 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}49,99€
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[20077]] || Roman Camp - Gate  || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}600 || {{C}}2 || {{R}}49,99€
| {{C}}[[20077]] || Roman Camp - Gate  || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}591 || {{C}}2 || {{R}}49,99€
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[20078]] || Roman Camp - Tent  || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}200 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}25,99€
| {{C}}[[20078]] || Roman Camp - Tent  || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}198 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}25,99€
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[20079]] || Roman Scorpio  || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}110 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}19,99€
| {{C}}[[20079]] || Roman Scorpio  || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}110 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}19,99€
Line 70: Line 74:
| {{C}}[[20091]] || Napoleon - Battle of Moscow || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}145 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}19,99€
| {{C}}[[20091]] || Napoleon - Battle of Moscow || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}145 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}19,99€
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[20092]] || Campagne d'Égypte (1798-1801) || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}244 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}29,99€
| {{C}}[[20092]] || Campagne d'Égypte (1798-1801) || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}243 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}29,99€
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[20093]] || French Artilleryman & Canon || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}96 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}19,99€
| {{C}}[[20093]] || French Artilleryman & Cannon || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}97 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}19,99€
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[20094]] || Prussian Soldiers || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}35 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}9,99€
| {{C}}[[20094]] || Prussian Soldiers || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}39 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}9,99€
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[20095]] || HMS Victory || {{SC144}} || {{LE}} || {{2025}} || {{C}}2607 || {{C}}2 || {{R}}189,99€
| {{C}}[[20095]] || HMS Victory || {{SC144}} || {{LE}} || {{2025}} || {{C}}2607 || {{C}}2 || {{R}}189,99€
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[20096]] || HMS Victory || {{SC144}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}2380 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}179,99€
| {{C}}[[20096]] || HMS Victory || {{SC144}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}2517 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}179,99€
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[20097]] || Nelson's Column || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}85 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}19,99€
| {{C}}[[20097]] || Nelson's Column || || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}80 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}19,99€
|}
|}


<nowiki>*)</nowiki> ''Gift with Purchase'' (Free with qualified purchases in the Cobi online shop for Christmas 2024)
<nowiki>*)</nowiki> ''Gift with Purchase'' (Free with qualified purchases in the Cobi online shop for Christmas 2024)

Latest revision as of 20:19, 4 December 2025

The 20000 series mainly contains seasonal sets, e.g. for Christmas or Easter
and also the Imperium Romanum and Napoleonic Wars sets.
20000-20099
Set Nr Name Scale Edition Release Bricks Minifigs RRP
20006 Nativity Scene Regular 2024 381 5 39,99€
20007 Christmas Eve Regular 2024 180 1 19,99€
20008 Christmas Gift Exclusive 2024 35 1 GWP*
20009 Holiday Ornaments Regular 2024 51 0 9,99€
20010 Creative Power (8 Blister) Regular 2005 diff. 0 unknown
20011 Santa Claus Regular 2024 75 0 9,99€
20012 Snowman Regular 2024 59 0 9,99€
20013 Gingerbread Man Regular 2024 73 0 9,99€
20014 Reindeer Regular 2024 67 0 9,99€
20015 Easter Bunny Regular 2025 65 0 9,99€
20016 Easter Chick Regular 2025 82 0 9,99€
20017 Holiday Series Happy Easter Counter Display Unit for retailers (no regular set)
20018
20019 Christmas Counter Display Unit for retailers (no regular set)
20061 Mix Klocków Regular 2019 0,5kg 0 unknown
20063 Mix Klocków Regular 2019 1kg 0 unknown
20064 Mix Klocków Regular 2020 1,5kg 0 unknown
20065 Mix of Bricks Regular 2025 1kg 0 9,99€
20066 Gladiators Regular 2024 38 3 9,99€
20067 Romans Regular 2024 38 3 9,99€
20068 Roman Onager Regular 2024 173 1 19,99€
20069 Roman Chariot Regular 2024 93 1 19,99€
20070 Gladiator School Regular 2024 583 3 49,99€
20071 Roman Warship Regular 2024 1810 3 99,99€
20072 Praetorian Guard Regular 2025 47 3 14,99€
20073 Roman Auxilia Regular 2025 45 3 15,99€
20074 Celtic Warriors Regular 2025 38 3 9,99€
20075 Germanic Warriors Regular 2025 45 3 15,99€
20076 Roman Camp - Watchtower Regular 2025 628 3 49,99€
20077 Roman Camp - Gate Regular 2025 591 2 49,99€
20078 Roman Camp - Tent Regular 2025 198 1 25,99€
20079 Roman Scorpio Regular 2025 110 1 19,99€
20090 French Soldiers Regular 2025 41 3 9,99€
20091 Napoleon - Battle of Moscow Regular 2025 145 1 19,99€
20092 Campagne d'Égypte (1798-1801) Regular 2025 243 3 29,99€
20093 French Artilleryman & Cannon Regular 2025 97 1 19,99€
20094 Prussian Soldiers Regular 2025 39 3 9,99€
20095 HMS Victory 1:144 Limited 2025 2607 2 189,99€
20096 HMS Victory 1:144 Regular 2025 2517 0 179,99€
20097 Nelson's Column Regular 2025 80 1 19,99€

*) Gift with Purchase (Free with qualified purchases in the Cobi online shop for Christmas 2024)