List of Sets 24600-24699: Difference between revisions
From Cobi Collectors Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| {{C}}[[24603]] ||FSO 125p Kombi|| {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2024}} || {{C}}90 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}14,99€ | | {{C}}[[24603]] ||FSO 125p Kombi|| {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2024}} || {{C}}90 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}14,99€ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[24604]] ||Giulia Quadrifoglio|| {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2024}} || {{C}}90 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}16,99€ | | {{C}}[[24604]] ||Alfa Romeo Giulia Quadrifoglio|| {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2024}} || {{C}}90 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}16,99€ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[24605]] ||Giulia Quadrifoglio|| {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2024}} || {{C}}90 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}16,99€ | | {{C}}[[24605]] ||Alfa Romeo Giulia Quadrifoglio|| {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2024}} || {{C}}90 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}16,99€ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[24606]] ||Giulia Quadrifoglio Polizia|| {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2024}} || {{C}}93 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}16,99€ | | {{C}}[[24606]] ||Alfa Romeo Giulia Quadrifoglio Polizia|| {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2024}} || {{C}}93 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}16,99€ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[24607]] ||RAM 1500|| {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2024}} || {{C}}183 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}25,99€ | | {{C}}[[24607]] ||RAM 1500|| {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2024}} || {{C}}183 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}25,99€ | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| {{C}}[[24619]] ||Volkswagen T2b Krankenwagen|| {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2025}} || {{C}}169 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}25,99€ | | {{C}}[[24619]] ||Volkswagen T2b Krankenwagen|| {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2025}} || {{C}}169 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}25,99€ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[24620]] || || || || || || || | | {{C}}[[24620]] || Volkswagen T2b Camper mit Anhänger || {{SC35}} ||{{XE}}|| {{2025}} || {{C}}322 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}29,99€ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[24621]] ||Volkswagen T2b Bus|| {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2025}} || {{C}}145 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}25,99€ | | {{C}}[[24621]] ||Volkswagen T2b Bus|| {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2025}} || {{C}}145 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}25,99€ | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| {{C}}[[24633]] ||Citroën Type H La Petite Boulangerie || {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2025}} || {{C}}397 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}49,99€ | | {{C}}[[24633]] ||Citroën Type H La Petite Boulangerie || {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2025}} || {{C}}397 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}49,99€ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[24634]] || || || || || || || | | {{C}}[[24634]] || Volkswagen T3 1979 || {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2026}} || {{C}}140 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}25,99€ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[ | | {{C}}[[24635]] || Volkswagen T3 Feuerwehr || {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2026}} || {{C}}237 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}25,99€ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[24654]] || || || || || || || | | {{C}}[[24636]] || Volkswagen T3 Krankenwagen || {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2026}} || {{C}}146 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}25,99€ | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[24637]] || Volkswagen T3 Polizei || {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2026}} || {{C}}146 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}25,99€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[24638]] || Volkswagen T3 Camper Van || {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2026}} || {{C}}240 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}29,99€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[24639]] || Volkswagen T3 Winter Adventure || {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2025}} || {{C}}189 || {{C}}2 || {{R}}29,99€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[24653]] || Volkswagen Camper Van || {{SC35}} ||{{XE}}|| {{2025}} || {{C}}322 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}39,99€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[24654]] || Alfa Romeo Giulia Quadrifoglio Carabinieri || {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2026}} || {{C}}99 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}16,99€ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[24655]] || Volkswagen Golf || colspan="6" | ''Counter Display Unit for retailers (no regular set)'' | | {{C}}[[24655]] || Volkswagen Golf || colspan="6" | ''Counter Display Unit for retailers (no regular set)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[24656]] || Volkswagen T2a || colspan="6" | ''Counter Display Unit for retailers (no regular set)'' | | {{C}}[[24656]] || Volkswagen T2a || colspan="6" | ''Counter Display Unit for retailers (no regular set)'' | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[24657]] || Alfa Romeo Giulia Quadrifoglio Guardia di Finanza|| {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2026}} || {{C}}97 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}16,99€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[24658]] || RAM 1500 - Hemi Sheriff|| {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2026}} || {{C}}198 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}25,99€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[24659]] || RAM 3500 - Dump Truck|| {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2026}} || {{C}}300 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}39,99€ | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:49, 30 November 2025
| The 24600 series contains licensed cars in a scale of 1:35 and continues the 24500 series. | 24600-24699 |
| Set Nr | Name | Scale | Edition | Release | Bricks | Minifigs | RRP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24600 | Barkas B1000 | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 147 | 0 | 19,99€ |
| 24601 | Abarth 595 Competizione | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 71 | 0 | 14,99€ |
| 24602 | |||||||
| 24603 | FSO 125p Kombi | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 90 | 0 | 14,99€ |
| 24604 | Alfa Romeo Giulia Quadrifoglio | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 90 | 0 | 16,99€ |
| 24605 | Alfa Romeo Giulia Quadrifoglio | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 90 | 0 | 16,99€ |
| 24606 | Alfa Romeo Giulia Quadrifoglio Polizia | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 93 | 0 | 16,99€ |
| 24607 | RAM 1500 | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 183 | 0 | 25,99€ |
| 24608 | RAM 1500 - Police | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 203 | 0 | 25,99€ |
| 24609 | RAM 3500 - Ambulance | 1:35 | Regular | 2025 | 295 | 1 | 39,99€ |
| 24610 | RAM 2500 | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 187 | 0 | 25,99€ |
| 24611 | RAM 3500 - Wrecker Tow Truck | 1:35 | Regular | 2025 | 295 | 1 | 39,99€ |
| 24612 | RAM 3500 - Fire Truck | 1:35 | Regular | 2025 | 358 | 1 | 39,99€ |
| 24613 | Volkswagen Golf (1974-1983) | 1:35 | Regular | 2025 | 68 | 0 | 16,99€ |
| 24614 | Volkswagen Golf GTI (1976-1983) | 1:35 | Regular | 2025 | 64 | 0 | 16,99€ |
| 24615 | Volkswagen Golf GTI (1976-1983) | 1:35 | Regular | 2025 | 68 | 0 | 16,99€ |
| 24616 | Volkswagen T2a Camper | 1:35 | Regular | 2025 | 272 | 2 | 39,99€ |
| 24617 | Volkswagen T2a Kombi | 1:35 | Regular | 2025 | 300 | 1 | 39,99€ |
| 24618 | Volkswagen T2a Pritschenwagen | 1:35 | Regular | 2025 | 151 | 1 | 25,99€ |
| 24619 | Volkswagen T2b Krankenwagen | 1:35 | Regular | 2025 | 169 | 0 | 25,99€ |
| 24620 | Volkswagen T2b Camper mit Anhänger | 1:35 | Exclusive | 2025 | 322 | 1 | 29,99€ |
| 24621 | Volkswagen T2b Bus | 1:35 | Regular | 2025 | 145 | 0 | 25,99€ |
| 24622 | Volkswagen T2b Feuerwehr | 1:35 | Regular | 2025 | 162 | 0 | 25,99€ |
| 24623 | |||||||
| 24624 | |||||||
| 24625 | |||||||
| 24626 | Citroën Type H Holidays | 1:35 | Regular | 2025 | 282 | 2 | 39,99€ |
| 24627 | Citroën Type H Car Transporter | 1:35 | Regular | 2026 | 280 | 1 | 39,99€ |
| 24628 | Citroën Type H Fire Truck | 1:35 | Regular | 2026 | 210 | 0 | 25,99€ |
| 24629 | Citroën Type H Ambulance | 1:35 | Regular | 2026 | 196 | 0 | 25,99€ |
| 24630 | Citroën Type H Police | 1:35 | Regular | 2025 | 180 | 0 | 25,99€ |
| 24631 | Citroën Type H | 1:35 | Regular | 2026 | 200 | 0 | 25,99€ |
| 24632 | Citroën Type H Service | 1:35 | Regular | 2025 | 187 | 0 | 25,99€ |
| 24633 | Citroën Type H La Petite Boulangerie | 1:35 | Regular | 2025 | 397 | 1 | 49,99€ |
| 24634 | Volkswagen T3 1979 | 1:35 | Regular | 2026 | 140 | 0 | 25,99€ |
| 24635 | Volkswagen T3 Feuerwehr | 1:35 | Regular | 2026 | 237 | 1 | 25,99€ |
| 24636 | Volkswagen T3 Krankenwagen | 1:35 | Regular | 2026 | 146 | 0 | 25,99€ |
| 24637 | Volkswagen T3 Polizei | 1:35 | Regular | 2026 | 146 | 0 | 25,99€ |
| 24638 | Volkswagen T3 Camper Van | 1:35 | Regular | 2026 | 240 | 1 | 29,99€ |
| 24639 | Volkswagen T3 Winter Adventure | 1:35 | Regular | 2025 | 189 | 2 | 29,99€ |
| 24653 | Volkswagen Camper Van | 1:35 | Exclusive | 2025 | 322 | 1 | 39,99€ |
| 24654 | Alfa Romeo Giulia Quadrifoglio Carabinieri | 1:35 | Regular | 2026 | 99 | 0 | 16,99€ |
| 24655 | Volkswagen Golf | Counter Display Unit for retailers (no regular set) | |||||
| 24656 | Volkswagen T2a | Counter Display Unit for retailers (no regular set) | |||||
| 24657 | Alfa Romeo Giulia Quadrifoglio Guardia di Finanza | 1:35 | Regular | 2026 | 97 | 0 | 16,99€ |
| 24658 | RAM 1500 - Hemi Sheriff | 1:35 | Regular | 2026 | 198 | 1 | 25,99€ |
| 24659 | RAM 3500 - Dump Truck | 1:35 | Regular | 2026 | 300 | 1 | 39,99€ |
