List of Sets 1400-1499: Difference between revisions
From Cobi Collectors Wiki
Created page with "{{Header_SetLists |textrow=The '''1400''' series mainly contains Action Town (Classic) and some Exclusive Sets (since 2025). }} {| class="cobitable" !Set Nr!!Name!!Scale!!Edition!!Release!!Bricks!!Minifigs!!RRP |- | {{C}}1400 || Mini Fire || || Regular || ''unknown'' || {{C}}41 || {{C}}1 ||''unknown'' |- | {{C}}1401 || || || || || || || |- | {{C}}1402 || Samalot Pasażerski || || {{XE}} ||..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[1402]] || Samalot Pasażerski || || {{XE}} || {{2025}} || {{C}}73|| {{C}}0 ||''unknown'' | | {{C}}[[1402]] || Samalot Pasażerski || || {{XE}} || {{2025}} || {{C}}73|| {{C}}0 ||''unknown'' | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[1403]] || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[1406]] || LOT Figures || || {{XE}} || {{2025}} || {{C}}48|| {{C}}3 ||''unknown'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:42, 9 November 2025
| The 1400 series mainly contains Action Town (Classic) and some Exclusive Sets (since 2025). | 1400-1499 |
| Set Nr | Name | Scale | Edition | Release | Bricks | Minifigs | RRP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1400 | Mini Fire | Regular | unknown | 41 | 1 | unknown | |
| 1401 | |||||||
| 1402 | Samalot Pasażerski | Exclusive | 2025 | 73 | 0 | unknown | |
| 1403 | |||||||
| 1406 | LOT Figures | Exclusive | 2025 | 48 | 3 | unknown |
