List of Sets 2600-2699: Difference between revisions

From Cobi Collectors Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 16: Line 16:
| {{C}}[[2629]] || KTO Rosomak (PL / UA) || {{SC35}} || Regular || {{2024}} || {{C}}666 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}49,99€
| {{C}}[[2629]] || KTO Rosomak (PL / UA) || {{SC35}} || Regular || {{2024}} || {{C}}666 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}49,99€
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[2630]] || || || || || || ||  
| {{C}}[[2630]] || BWP-1 || {{SC35}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}756 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}???
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[2631]] || BMP-1 || {{SC35}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}752 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}???
| {{C}}[[2631]] || BMP-1 || {{SC35}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}758 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}???
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[2632]] || M1A2 Abrams || {{SC35}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}1013 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}???
| {{C}}[[2632]] || M1A2 Abrams || {{SC35}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}1021 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}???
|-
| {{C}}[[2633]] || M1A2 Abrams SEPv3 || {{SC35}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}1065 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}???
|-
| {{C}}[[2634]] || || || || || || ||
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[2654]] || Pz.Kpfw. V Panther Ausf. A || {{SC28}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}1152 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}99,99€
| {{C}}[[2654]] || Pz.Kpfw. V Panther Ausf. A || {{SC28}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}1152 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}99,99€
Line 32: Line 36:
| {{C}}[[2658]] || Tankette TK-3 || {{SC28}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}323 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}34,99€
| {{C}}[[2658]] || Tankette TK-3 || {{SC28}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}323 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}34,99€
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[2659]] || Panzer I vs. 7TP DW || {{SC28}} || {{LE}} || {{2025}} || {{C}}1353 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}???
| {{C}}[[2659]] || Panzer I vs. 7TP DW || {{SC28}} || {{LE}} || {{2025}} || {{C}}1353 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}114,99€
|-
| {{C}}[[2660]] ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[2661]] || Light Tank 7TP || {{SC28}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}669 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}???
| {{C}}[[2660]] || Panzer I Ausf.B || {{SC28}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}654 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}49,99€
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[2662]] || || || || || || ||  
| {{C}}[[2661]] || Light Tank 7TP || {{SC28}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}669 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}49,99€
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[2663]] || Panzerhaubitze "Hummel" || {{SC28}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}1116 || {{C}}2 || {{R}}???
| {{C}}[[2662]] || Panzerjäger Nashorn || {{SC28}} || {{LE}} || {{2025}} || {{C}}1166 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}99,99€
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[2664]] || || || || || || ||  
| {{C}}[[2663]] || Panzerhaubitze Hummel || {{SC28}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}1118 || {{C}}2 || {{R}}99,99€
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[2665]] || || || || || || ||  
| {{C}}[[2664]] || Panzer 38(t) Ausf. A || {{SC28}} || {{LE}} || {{2025}} || {{C}}738 || {{C}}3 || {{R}}59,99€
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[2666]] || Sturmpanzer 38(t) "Grille" Ausf. M || {{SC28}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}705 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}???
| {{C}}[[2665]] || Sd.Kfz 138/1 Grille Ausf. M || {{SC28}} || Regular || {{2026}} || {{C}}724 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}???
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[2667]] || Panzer 38(t) Ausf. E || {{SC28}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}687 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}???
| {{C}}[[2666]] || Panzer 38(t) / (ČKD) Lt vz. 38 || {{SC28}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}705 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}???
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 17:05, 7 November 2025

The 2600 series mainly contains military sets from the Armed Forces series
and and the continuation of the 2500 series (starting with 2654).
2600-2699
Set Nr Name Scale Edition Release Bricks Minifigs RRP
2625 T-72 (East Germany/Soviet) 1:35 Regular 2023 680 1 49,99€
2626 M142 Himars 1:35 Regular 2024 604 1 49,99€
2627 Challenger 2 1:35 Regular 2024 954 1 59,99€
2628 Panzerhaubitze 2000 1:35 Regular 2024 1006 0 59,99€
2629 KTO Rosomak (PL / UA) 1:35 Regular 2024 666 0 49,99€
2630 BWP-1 1:35 Regular 2025 756 1 ???
2631 BMP-1 1:35 Regular 2025 758 1 ???
2632 M1A2 Abrams 1:35 Regular 2025 1021 1 ???
2633 M1A2 Abrams SEPv3 1:35 Regular 2025 1065 1 ???
2634
2654 Pz.Kpfw. V Panther Ausf. A 1:28 Regular 2025 1152 1 99,99€
2655 Panzer V Panther Ausf. G "Pudel" 1:28 Regular 2025 1133 2 99,99€
2656 Sd.Kfz. 222 vs TKS 1:28 Limited 2025 824 3 69,99€
2657 Sd.Kfz. 222 1:28 Regular 2025 502 1 39,99€
2658 Tankette TK-3 1:28 Regular 2025 323 1 34,99€
2659 Panzer I vs. 7TP DW 1:28 Limited 2025 1353 3 114,99€
2660 Panzer I Ausf.B 1:28 Regular 2025 654 1 49,99€
2661 Light Tank 7TP 1:28 Regular 2025 669 1 49,99€
2662 Panzerjäger Nashorn 1:28 Limited 2025 1166 3 99,99€
2663 Panzerhaubitze Hummel 1:28 Regular 2025 1118 2 99,99€
2664 Panzer 38(t) Ausf. A 1:28 Limited 2025 738 3 59,99€
2665 Sd.Kfz 138/1 Grille Ausf. M 1:28 Regular 2026 724 1 ???
2666 Panzer 38(t) / (ČKD) Lt vz. 38 1:28 Regular 2025 705 1 ???