Set Lists: Difference between revisions

From Cobi Collectors Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
{| class="cobitable"
{| class="cobitable"
!Range!!Main Content
!Range!!Main Content
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 1300-1399|'''1300-1399''']] || [[:Category:Exclusive Editions|Exclusive Sets]] and [[:Category:Keychains|Keychains]]
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 1400-1499|'''1400-1499''']] || [[:Category:Action Town (Classic)|Action Town (Classic)]] and [[:Category:Exclusive Editions|Exclusive Sets]]
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 1600-1699|'''1600-1699''']] || [[:Category:Action Town (Classic)|Action Town (Classic)]] / Different sets since [[2024_Overview|2024]]
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 2400-2499|'''2400-2499''']] || [[:Category:World War II|World War II]] / [[:Category:Vietnam War|Vietnam War]]
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 2500-2599|'''2500-2599''']] || [[:Category:World War II|World War II]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:28_scale|Scale 1:28]]
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 2500-2599|'''2500-2599''']] || [[:Category:World War II|World War II]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:28_scale|Scale 1:28]]
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 2600-2699|'''2600-2699''']] || [[:Category:Armed Forces|Armed Forces]] / [[:Category:World War II|World War II]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:28_scale|Scale 1:28]]
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 2600-2699|'''2600-2699''']] || [[:Category:Armed Forces|Armed Forces]] / [[:Category:World War II|World War II]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:28_scale|Scale 1:28]]
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 2700-2799|'''2700-2799''']] || [[:Category:Tanks|Tanks]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:48_scale|Scale 1:48]]
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 2800-2899|'''2800-2899''']] || Military Models, [[:Category:Sets_in_1:12_scale|Scale 1:12]]
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 2900-2999|'''2900-2999''']] || [[:Category:Great War|Great War]]
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 2900-2999|'''2900-2999''']] || [[:Category:Great War|Great War]]
Line 16: Line 28:
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 3100-3199|'''3100-3199''']] || [[:Category:World War II|World War II]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:35_scale|Scale 1:35]] / Nano Tanks
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 3100-3199|'''3100-3199''']] || [[:Category:World War II|World War II]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:35_scale|Scale 1:35]] / Nano Tanks
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 5800-5899|'''5800-5899''']] || [[:Category:Armed Forces|Armed Forces]]
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 4800-4899|'''4800-4899''']] || [[:Category:Military Ships|Military Ships]]
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 5700-5799|'''5700-5799''']] || [[:Category:Military Aircrafts|Military Aircrafts]], [[:Category:World War II|World War II]]
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 5800-5899|'''5800-5899''']] || [[:Category:Armed Forces|Armed Forces]] / [[:Category:World War II|World War II]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:48_scale|Scale 1:48]]
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 5900-5999|'''5900-5999''']] || [[:Category:Armed Forces|Armed Forces]]
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 5900-5999|'''5900-5999''']] || [[:Category:Armed Forces|Armed Forces]]
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 20000-20099|'''20000-20099''']] || [[:Category:Holiday Series|Holiday Series]] / [[:Category:Imperium Romanum|Imperium Romanum]]
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 6200-6299|'''6200-6299''']] || [[:Category:Trains|Trains]]
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 20000-20099|'''20000-20099''']] || [[:Category:Holiday Series|Holiday Series]] / [[:Category:Imperium Romanum|Imperium Romanum]] / [[:Category:Napoleonic Wars|Napoleonic Wars]]
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 24300-24399|'''24300-24399''']] || Licensed [[:Category:Cars|Cars]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:12_scale|Scale 1:12]]
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 24300-24399|'''24300-24399''']] || Licensed [[:Category:Cars|Cars]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:12_scale|Scale 1:12]]
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 24600-24699|'''24600-24699''']] || [[:Category:Youngtimer Collection|Youngtimer Collection]] / Licensed [[:Category:Cars|Cars]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:35_scale|Scale 1:35]]
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 24500-24599|'''24500-24599''']] || [[:Category:Youngtimer Collection|Youngtimer Collection]] / Licensed [[:Category:Cars|Cars]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:35_scale|Scale 1:35]]
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 24600-24699|'''24600-24699''']] || Licensed [[:Category:Cars|Cars]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:35_scale|Scale 1:35]]
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 26600-26699|'''26600-26699''']] || [[:Category:Aircrafts|Civil Aircrafts]]
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 26600-26699|'''26600-26699''']] || [[:Category:Aircrafts|Civil Aircrafts]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 22:40, 31 October 2025