List of Sets 2900-2999: Difference between revisions
From Cobi Collectors Wiki
Created page with "{{Header_SetLists |textrow=The '''2900''' series mainly contains military sets from the Great War Series, but also some older sets. }} {| class="cobitable" !Set Nr!!Name!!Scale!!Edition!!Release!!Bricks!!Minifigs!!RRP |- | {{C}}2990 || Vickers A1E1 Independent || {{SC35}} || Regular || {{2022}} || {{C}}887 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}49,99€ |- | {{C}}2991 || Renault FT || {{SC35}} || Regular || {{2022}} || {{C}}304 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}29,99€ |-..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[2996]] || Fokker Dr.1 "Red Baron" || {{SC32}} || Regular || {{2024}} || {{C}}221 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}34,99€ | | {{C}}[[2996]] || Fokker Dr.1 "Red Baron" || {{SC32}} || Regular || {{2024}} || {{C}}221 || {{C}}1 || {{R}}34,99€ | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[2997]] || Nieuport 17 C.1 || {{SC32}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}275 || {{C}}1 || ??? | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[2998]] || Nieuport 17 C.1 || {{SC32}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}273 || {{C}}1 || ??? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:08, 22 October 2025
| The 2900 series mainly contains military sets from the Great War Series, but also some older sets. | 2900-2999 |
| Set Nr | Name | Scale | Edition | Release | Bricks | Minifigs | RRP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2990 | Vickers A1E1 Independent | 1:35 | Regular | 2022 | 887 | 1 | 49,99€ |
| 2991 | Renault FT | 1:35 | Regular | 2022 | 304 | 1 | 29,99€ |
| 2992 | Renault FT "Victory Tank 1920" | 1:35 | Regular | 2022 | 304 | 1 | 29,99€ |
| 2993 | Mark I Male no C.19 | 1:35 | Regular | 2023 | 878 | 1 | 49,99€ |
| 2994 | Fokker D.VII | 1:32 | Regular | 2024 | 256 | 1 | 34,99€ |
| 2995 | Mark V (Male) no 9199 | 1:35 | Regular | 2025 | 844 | 1 | 49,99€ |
| 2996 | Fokker Dr.1 "Red Baron" | 1:32 | Regular | 2024 | 221 | 1 | 34,99€ |
| 2997 | Nieuport 17 C.1 | 1:32 | Regular | 2025 | 275 | 1 | ??? |
| 2998 | Nieuport 17 C.1 | 1:32 | Regular | 2025 | 273 | 1 | ??? |
