Set Lists: Difference between revisions

From Cobi Collectors Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 1600-1699|'''1600-1699''']] || [[:Category:Action Town (Classic)|Action Town (Classic)]] / Different sets since [[2024_Overview|2024]]
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 1600-1699|'''1600-1699''']] || [[:Category:Action Town (Classic)|Action Town (Classic)]] / Different sets since [[2024_Overview|2024]]
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 2400-2499|'''2400-2499''']] || [[:Category:World War II|World War II]] / [[:Category:Vietnam War|Vietnam War]]
|-
|-
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 2500-2599|'''2500-2599''']] || [[:Category:World War II|World War II]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:28_scale|Scale 1:28]]
| {{C}}[[List of Sets 2500-2599|'''2500-2599''']] || [[:Category:World War II|World War II]], [[:Category:Sets_in_1:28_scale|Scale 1:28]]

Revision as of 20:41, 1 September 2025