List of Sets 1600-1699: Difference between revisions
From Cobi Collectors Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[1686]] || R.M.S. Titanic || {{SC300}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}3260 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}259,99€ | | {{C}}[[1686]] || R.M.S. Titanic || {{SC300}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}3260 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}259,99€ | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[1687]] || R.M.S. Olympic || {{SC700}} || Regular || {{2025}} || {{C}}595 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}??? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:47, 31 August 2025
| The 1600 series mainly contains Action Town (Classic) Sets and other. | 1600-1699 |
| Set Nr | Name | Scale | Edition | Release | Bricks | Minifigs | RRP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1680 | R.M.S. Titanic | 1:700 | Regular | 2024 | 593 | 0 | 49,99€ |
| 1681 | H.M.H.S. Britannic | 1:700 | Regular | 2024 | 636 | 0 | 49,99€ |
| 1682 | |||||||
| 1683 | Manitou 280 TJ | Regular | 2024 | 347 | 1 | 39,99€ | |
| 1684 | BWT Alpine F1 Team Car | 1:26 | Regular | 2025 | 290 | 1 | 24,99€ |
| 1685 | BWT Alpine F1 Pit Stop | 1:26 | Regular | 2025 | 490 | 2 | 39,99€ |
| 1686 | R.M.S. Titanic | 1:300 | Regular | 2025 | 3260 | 0 | 259,99€ |
| 1687 | R.M.S. Olympic | 1:700 | Regular | 2025 | 595 | 0 | ??? |
