List of Sets 24500-24599: Difference between revisions
From Cobi Collectors Wiki
Created page with "{{Header_SetLists |textrow=The '''24500''' series contains vehicles from the Youngtimer Collection and licensed models in a scale of 1:35 }} {| class="cobitable" !Set Nr!!Name!!Scale!!Edition!!Release!!Bricks!!Minifigs!!RRP |- | {{C}}24500 || || || || || || || |- | {{C}}24501 || Abarth Racing Garage || {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2022}} || {{C}}590 || {{C}}1 || |- | {{C}}24502 || Abarth 595 Competizione || {{SC35}} ||Regu..." |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{C}}[[24507]] || Maserati Levante S || {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2024}} || {{C}}108 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}16,99€ | | {{C}}[[24507]] || Maserati Levante S || {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2024}} || {{C}}108 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}16,99€ | ||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[24530]] || Fiat 126p || {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2019}} || {{C}}71 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}9,99€ | |||
|- | |||
| {{C}}[[24530(v2)|24530]] || Fiat 126p "Maluch" || {{SC35}} ||Regular|| {{2024}} || {{C}}71 || {{C}}0 || {{R}}14,99€ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:00, 13 July 2025
| The 24500 series contains vehicles from the Youngtimer Collection and licensed models in a scale of 1:35 | 24500-24599 |
| Set Nr | Name | Scale | Edition | Release | Bricks | Minifigs | RRP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24500 | |||||||
| 24501 | Abarth Racing Garage | 1:35 | Regular | 2022 | 590 | 1 | |
| 24502 | Abarth 595 Competizione | 1:35 | Regular | 2021 | 71 | 0 | |
| 24503 | Maserati Levante Trofeo | 1:35 | Regular | 2023 | 106 | 0 | 14,99€ |
| 24504 | Maserati Grancabrio | 1:35 | Regular | 97 | 0 | ||
| 24505 | Maserati Granturismo Modena | 1:35 | Regular | 2023 | 97 | 0 | |
| 24506 | Maserati Granturismo Folgore | 1:35 | Regular | 97 | 0 | ||
| 24507 | Maserati Levante S | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 108 | 0 | 16,99€ |
| 24530 | Fiat 126p | 1:35 | Regular | 2019 | 71 | 0 | 9,99€ |
| 24530 | Fiat 126p "Maluch" | 1:35 | Regular | 2024 | 71 | 0 | 14,99€ |
